Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 18.6.19 | 20:15 | ZAK | U.G.A.R. FC BongoBongo AC | 11. | 4:2 |
Út 4.6.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | BongoBongo AC Speciál Bráník B | 10. | 0:6 k. |
Út 28.5.19 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Samson Bonella A BongoBongo AC | 9. | 3:2 |
Út 21.5.19 | 19:15 | HRAB2 | BongoBongo AC Torpedo Cannabis | 8. | 2:5 |
Út 14.5.19 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | MVS Vršovice A BongoBongo AC | 7. | 4:2 |
Út 30.4.19 | 20:15 | METE1 | BongoBongo AC Morová rána 1.FC | 6. | 3:12 |
Út 23.4.19 | 19:00 | P2 | K.T.S. FC BongoBongo AC | 5. | 4:4 |
Út 16.4.19 | 19:15 | HRAB2 | BongoBongo AC Dvacítka | 4. | 0:6 |
Út 9.4.19 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | BongoBongo AC Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 3. | 0:4 |
Út 26.3.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | A.G.Č.V. BongoBongo AC | 2. | 2:2 |
Út 19.3.19 | 19:00 | ZABEH | BongoBongo AC Restaurace U Pecků B | 1. | 3:4 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morová rána 1.FC | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 62:25 | 19 |
2. | Dvacítka | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:11 | 15 |
3. | Restaurace U Pecků B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 45:30 | 15 |
4. | Speciál Bráník B | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 35:21 | 14 |
5. | Torpedo Cannabis | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 42:33 | 14 |
6. | MVS Vršovice A | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 36:36 | 13 |
7. | Samson Bonella A | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:45 | 12 |
8. | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 36:42 | 10 |
9. | A.G.Č.V. | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 33:31 | 9 |
10. | U.G.A.R. FC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23:37 | 5 |
11. | K.T.S. FC | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 22:52 | 4 |
12. | BongoBongo AC | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20:54 | 2 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Ne 24.3.19 | 18:45 | MIKU3 | Kanálpucers PL s.Oliver A (HL6L) |
Ne 24.3.19 | 20:00 | MIKU3 | Bad Boys FC Tropa de Elite (HL8M) |
Pá 24.5.19 | 18:15 | BECH | KTB B Co je? (HL5G) |
Pá 24.5.19 | 19:30 | BECH | Real Praha B Vocasuna CA (HL8K) |
Pá 24.5.19 | 20:45 | BECH | Rozmetadlo FC Dropa FC B (HL8K) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Ackermann Filip | 6 | 0 |
Bejlovec Lukáš | 10 | 7 |
Bejlovec Marek | 3 | 2 |
Černý Filip | 7 | 1 |
Chlebna Jiří | 1 | 0 |
Fajt Jiří | 7 | 3 |
Janouš Jakub | 1 | 0 |
Janouš Martin | 5 | 3 |
Masopust Karel | 3 | 2 |
Perl David | 5 | 1 |
Peták Michal | 3 | 0 |
Sochůrek Petr | 6 | 0 |
Stonawski Jaroslav | 6 | 2 |
Vobořil David | 5 | 0 |