Rozpis pískání, 3. liga, skupina C

The Penguins 6:5 B

Út 3.12. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.12. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.12. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 5.12. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 5.12. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 5.12. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Queens Park Club

Čt 5.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 5.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 5.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 26.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 26.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 26.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Real TIDE XXL

Út 8.10. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 8.10. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 8.10. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 4.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 4.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 4.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Santa Tranta PC C

Po 2.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 2.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 23.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 23.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 18.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 18.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Trops 1.SK

Út 3.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 26.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 26.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 26.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Efficenza AC

Čt 24.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 24.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 24.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 11.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Po 11.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2

Deportivo Estudiantil FC A

Po 23.9. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 23.9. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 23.9. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 14.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 14.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 14.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Mystique Dynamo CF

Po 2.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 2.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 2.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 2.12. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 2.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 2.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Scarface AC

St 18.9. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
St 18.9. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
St 16.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 16.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
St 16.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

AC SK FC

Čt 19.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 19.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 19.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 4.11. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 4.11. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 4.11. 20:45 Štěrboholy STER3

Amfora restaurant

Čt 12.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 12.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Čt 10.10. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 10.10. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 5.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 5.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1