Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina C

Absinth

St 27.3. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 27.3. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 27.3. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 17.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 17.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 17.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Blaženka spiders

St 27.3. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 27.3. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER1
St 27.3. 20:45 Štěrboholy STER1
St 15.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 15.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Demoliční četa

Čt 28.3. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 28.3. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 28.3. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 22.5. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 22.5. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR

Kehar Club FC

Čt 4.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 4.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 4.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 28.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 28.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Palouk SK

Čt 2.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 2.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 2.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 2.6. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 2.6. 20:00 Pražačka P1

Steve

St 15.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 15.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 15.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 21.6. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 21.6. 19:15 Pražačka P2

Gumídci Méďové FC

St 8.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 8.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 8.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 3.6. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 3.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 3.6. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Inter Bubeneč

Po 25.3. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 25.3. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 25.3. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 15.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 15.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

MIFA Fighters FO

St 27.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 27.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 27.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 26.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 26.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 26.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Smíchov PSK

St 20.3. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER1
St 20.3. 20:45 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 15.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 15.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Čt 23.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 23.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Raiffani

St 20.3. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 20.3. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 15.4. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 15.4. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Út 28.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 28.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Pavilon 8 AHC

Ne 14.4. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 14.4. 20:00 Pražačka P3
St 8.5. 18:30 Hagibor HAGIB
St 8.5. 19:45 Hagibor HAGIB
Po 3.6. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 3.6. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO