Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina E

Eden 1999

Po 1.4. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 1.4. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 1.4. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 23.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 23.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 23.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Fugas CF A

St 10.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 10.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 10.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 10.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 10.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 10.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2

President FC

Čt 4.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 4.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 4.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 18.6. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 18.6. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3

Spirit bar FC B

Čt 16.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 16.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 16.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 4.6. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 4.6. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 4.6. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Polární záře

Po 20.5. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 20.5. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 20.5. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 13.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 13.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

!nBev Tigers

St 29.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 29.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 29.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 19.6. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 19.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 19.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Gólostroje FC

Po 15.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 15.4. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 15.4. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 6.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 6.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 6.5. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Sporčestr City FC

Čt 28.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 28.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 28.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 3.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 3.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
St 3.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Kluci z Vršovic

Po 1.4. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Po 1.4. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4
St 24.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 24.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 13.5. 18:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 13.5. 19:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Alibi

Po 8.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 8.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 8.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 15.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 15.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 15.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Nebeský bastardi

Út 7.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 7.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 18.6. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 18.6. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Princ Praha FC

Út 7.5. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 7.5. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 18.6. 19:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 18.6. 20:15 Zákostelní ZAK