Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina A

Arabská

Út 3.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 7.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Čt 24.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 24.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH

Fugas CF B

St 2.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 2.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 2.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 2.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 2.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 2.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Slovan Amatéři

Čt 19.9. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Čt 19.9. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4
St 16.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 16.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 16.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Traktor Praha A

Út 8.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 8.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 8.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 5.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 5.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 5.11. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

VSK MFF UK Praha A

Pa 4.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 4.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 6.11. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 6.11. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 6.11. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Ústavan 01 KK

Út 17.9. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 17.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 17.9. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 7.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Čt 7.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4

F3N FC B

Čt 19.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 19.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 19.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
St 20.11. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 20.11. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER2

Legends are back

St 4.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 4.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 4.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 28.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 28.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 28.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Primitives Prague FC

Čt 10.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 10.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 5.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 5.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Ne 1.12. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 1.12. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Primeira Equipe

Út 17.9. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 17.9. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 17.10. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 17.10. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 7.11. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 7.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

SoClose United

Pa 27.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 27.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 16.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 16.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 8.11. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 8.11. 19:15 Pražačka P2

GJS FK

Ne 13.10. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 13.10. 17:30 Pražačka P2
St 30.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 30.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 18.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 18.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1