Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina D

Namo FC

Pa 6.9. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Pa 6.9. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Čt 26.9. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 26.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 26.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Viktor 1.FC

Pa 11.10. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Pa 11.10. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 13.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 13.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
St 13.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2

Chroustova lokomotiva

Čt 10.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 10.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 10.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Pa 1.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 1.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Merck stars

Čt 17.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 17.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 17.10. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 7.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH

Těžká demence

Čt 19.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 19.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 19.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Pa 18.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 18.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 18.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Emergency

Po 23.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 23.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 23.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 21.11. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 21.11. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Real Spořilov

Ne 29.9. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 29.9. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 7.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 7.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 7.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Kult žlutého míče

Po 16.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 16.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 16.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 14.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 14.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 14.10. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

H.K. 12

Po 16.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 16.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 16.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 21.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 21.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 21.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2

Planners Prague FC A

Pa 11.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 11.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 11.10. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 11.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 11.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 11.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Toyota FC

Pa 20.9. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 20.9. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 7.10. 18:15 Plamínkové PLAM
Po 7.10. 19:30 Plamínkové PLAM
Út 29.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 29.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Klapzubova jedenáctka

Pa 20.9. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Pa 20.9. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 21.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 21.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 17.11. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 17.11. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK