Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina K

Real Prd

Ne 14.4. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 14.4. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Po 13.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 13.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2

Šnek FC B

Po 15.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 15.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 15.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 26.5. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 26.5. 17:30 Pražačka P1

TJ Bohemia Chips 1980

St 17.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 17.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 17.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Út 21.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 21.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 21.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Tvoje máma FC

Út 16.4. 18:15 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 16.4. 19:30 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Čt 9.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 9.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 30.5. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 30.5. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1

Vocasuna CA

Ne 14.4. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 14.4. 17:30 Pražačka P3
Po 20.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 20.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 11.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 11.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

FC FC

Ne 24.3. 15:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Ne 24.3. 16:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Ne 14.4. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 14.4. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 5.5. 15:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Ne 5.5. 16:15 Motorlet MOTO1

Black Fellaz FC

Ne 31.3. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 31.3. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 15.4. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 15.4. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 6.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 6.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Brazzers Praha FC B

Ne 31.3. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 31.3. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 15.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 15.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Ne 12.5. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 12.5. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Real Praha B

Ne 7.4. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 7.4. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 1.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 1.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 26.5. 13:30 Plamínkové PLAM
Ne 26.5. 14:45 Plamínkové PLAM

Rozmetadlo FC

Po 6.5. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Po 6.5. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4
Po 27.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 27.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 18.6. 18:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 18.6. 19:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Řepští sršni

Ne 7.4. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 7.4. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 5.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 5.5. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 26.5. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 26.5. 18:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Dropa FC B

Út 26.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 26.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 3.6. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 3.6. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
St 26.6. 18:00 Pražačka P1
St 26.6. 19:15 Pražačka P1