Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina C

GFC Regent A

Po 18.3. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 18.3. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 15.4. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 15.4. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 15.4. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB

Lachtánci 1.WC

Čt 4.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 4.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 4.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 31.5. 18:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Pa 31.5. 19:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Palouček AC

Út 9.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 9.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 9.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 30.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 30.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 30.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Stará dáma

Čt 2.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 2.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 2.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 28.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 28.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Mystique Dynamo CF

Út 21.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 21.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 21.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 18.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 18.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Inter Bubeneč

Po 25.3. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 25.3. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 25.3. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 15.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 15.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

4 TD Ala Bundy A

Út 2.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 2.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Pa 17.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 17.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 17.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

BongoBongo AC

Ne 24.3. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 24.3. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Pa 24.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 24.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 24.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Pozdní sběr II

Út 26.3. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 26.3. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 26.3. 20:45 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 23.4. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 23.4. 19:30 Aritma ARIT

Barclays

Pa 29.3. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 29.3. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 29.3. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 15.5. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 15.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 15.5. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Princ Praha FC

Út 7.5. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 7.5. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 18.6. 19:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 18.6. 20:15 Zákostelní ZAK

Šméčka

Út 7.5. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 7.5. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 18.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 18.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1