Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina C

GFC Regent A

Po 9.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 9.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 16.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 16.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 7.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 7.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Lachtánci 1.WC

Čt 12.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 3.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 3.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2

Palouček AC

Čt 26.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 26.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 26.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 14.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 14.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 14.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Stará dáma

Po 7.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 7.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 7.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 29.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 29.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 29.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Mystique Dynamo CF

Po 2.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 2.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 2.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 2.12. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 2.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 2.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Inter Bubeneč

Pa 13.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 13.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 13.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 26.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 26.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 26.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

4 TD Ala Bundy A

St 23.10. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 23.10. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 23.10. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 13.11. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 13.11. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER2
St 13.11. 20:45 Štěrboholy STER2

BongoBongo AC

Út 1.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 1.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO3
Pa 8.11. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 8.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 8.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Pozdní sběr II

Po 11.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 11.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 11.11. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 4.12. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 4.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 4.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Barclays

Ne 20.10. 16:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 20.10. 17:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 12.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 12.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 12.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Princ Praha FC

Čt 19.9. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 19.9. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 18.10. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 18.10. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 10.11. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 10.11. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3

Šméčka

Čt 19.9. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 19.9. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 21.10. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 21.10. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 17.11. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 17.11. 17:30 Pražačka P2