Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 27.11.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | STS Chvojkovice - Brod Deportivo Estudiantil FC B | 11. | 1:1 |
Po 11.11.19 | 19:15 | ZAK | Deportivo Estudiantil FC B Sokol Picasso B | 10. | 2:0 |
St 6.11.19 | 18:15 | DEKAN | Nevím FC Deportivo Estudiantil FC B | 9. | 1:0 |
St 23.10.19 | 19:00 | METE2 | Deportivo Estudiantil FC B Levá fuska | 8. | 4:1 |
St 16.10.19 | 20:30 | ZAK | Hlavonožci na niti FC Deportivo Estudiantil FC B | 7. | 0:1 |
St 9.10.19 | 17:00 | DEKAN | Deportivo Estudiantil FC B Jacobs | 6. | 5:1 |
St 2.10.19 | 19:00 | METE2 | Deportivo Estudiantil FC B Unreal Students FC | 5. | 6:2 |
St 25.9.19 | 19:15 | STER3 | Ramutant CF Deportivo Estudiantil FC B | 4. | 4:4 |
St 18.9.19 | 20:00 | ARIT | Deportivo Estudiantil FC B 64! FC Kobylisy A | 3. | 2:3 |
St 11.9.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | Výtržník HFC Deportivo Estudiantil FC B | 2. | 0:0 |
St 4.9.19 | 19:00 | P1 | Deportivo Estudiantil FC B Spirit bar FC B | 1. | 2:1 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STS Chvojkovice - Brod | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38:19 | 17 |
2. | Nevím FC | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31:17 | 16 |
3. | Deportivo Estudiantil FC B | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:14 | 15 |
4. | Výtržník HFC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32:22 | 13 |
5. | Spirit bar FC B | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 50:27 | 12 |
6. | Sokol Picasso B | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 35:28 | 12 |
7. | Unreal Students FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 36:32 | 10 |
8. | Levá fuska | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 10 |
9. | Jacobs | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 25:46 | 9 |
10. | Ramutant CF | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 29:37 | 8 |
11. | 64! FC Kobylisy A | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33:51 | 7 |
12. | Hlavonožci na niti FC | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:46 | 3 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 12.9.19 | 18:15 | ARIT | Rarach FC DHL Brohemians (HL8H) |
Čt 12.9.19 | 19:30 | ARIT | Prtzalona C.F. Kolíci (HL7D) |
Čt 12.9.19 | 20:45 | ARIT | Prokaryota FZ DHI (HL8G) |
Út 15.10.19 | 17:45 | MIKU4 | Hell Avalanche Chrontodont ARV (HL8I) |
Út 15.10.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | Notorkros FK Akademie Flirtu (HL7D) |
Út 15.10.19 | 20:15 | MIKU4 | Růžoví delfínci 97,2 Boží bojovníci (HL7D) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Alarcon Eduardo | 7 | 1 |
Alonso Morales Jose | 8 | 2 |
Ayala Victor | 6 | 0 |
Beltrán Hernandez Iván de Jesús | 2 | 0 |
Ceccarelli Lorenzo | 4 | 2 |
de Leeuw Carlo | 6 | 4 |
Jacobo Rivera Armando | 5 | 0 |
Odei Michael | 3 | 3 |
Sládeček Jakub | 10 | 5 |
Torres Cortes Juan Carlos | 7 | 2 |
Tsiaklis Kyros | 10 | 7 |
Tyl Tomáš | 6 | 0 |
Zavadovschi Artiom | 10 | 0 |