Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina G

Lucky team

Ne 29.3. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 29.3. 20:00 Pražačka P1
Út 14.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 14.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 14.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Pyjavíce FK

St 15.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 15.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 15.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 12.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 12.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 12.5. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Devils of Zderaz

Po 20.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 20.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 20.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 13.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 13.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 13.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Gladiators Beroun

Po 23.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 23.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 30.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 30.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 20.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 20.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Co je?

St 29.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 29.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
St 29.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 19.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 19.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 19.5. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Defect Praha

Út 26.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 26.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 26.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 21.6. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 21.6. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH

Legendy FC

Po 27.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 27.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 27.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 24.5. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 24.5. 20:00 Pražačka P3

Zimbru Olymp A

Čt 16.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 16.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 16.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 5.5. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 5.5. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 5.5. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB

Na zdraví p.Macháčka

Ne 29.3. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 29.3. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 29.3. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 7.6. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 7.6. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN

Notor Střešovice FC

Ne 19.4. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 19.4. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 19.4. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 10.5. 15:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 10.5. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 10.5. 17:30 Pražačka P1

Regio Team

Po 23.3. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 23.3. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 23.4. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 23.4. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 24.5. 15:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 24.5. 16:15 Pražačka P1

Ducksicks

Ne 22.3. 08:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 22.3. 10:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 10.5. 17:45 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 10.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Čt 11.6. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Čt 11.6. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4