Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina C

D.G.Team

Út 14.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 14.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 14.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 6.5. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 6.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 6.5. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Tatran Válec

St 29.4. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 29.4. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 29.4. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
Út 19.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 19.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 19.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Medvědi A

St 29.4. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 29.4. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 29.4. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 19.5. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 19.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 19.5. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Pivojs s.r.o.1.FC

St 22.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 22.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 26.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 26.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 26.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Modrá vopice TJ

Pa 3.4. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Pa 3.4. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Čt 4.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 4.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 4.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Tajfun AC

St 25.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 25.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 2.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 2.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 11.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP

4 TD Ala Bundy B

Čt 23.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 23.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 23.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Pa 5.6. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Pa 5.6. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Pa 5.6. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Holota FC

St 29.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 29.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 25.5. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 25.5. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 25.6. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Čt 25.6. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4

Sipral Stars

St 25.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 25.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 2.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 2.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 11.5. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Blue Debils

Čt 26.3. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 26.3. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Pa 24.4. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 24.4. 19:15 Pražačka P3

Měcholupská střeva

Pa 27.3. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Pa 27.3. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Po 18.5. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 18.5. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Primitivové

Po 30.3. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 30.3. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 18.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 18.5. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI