Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina D

Netopýr TFC

St 13.5. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 13.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 13.5. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 1.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 1.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 1.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Viktor 1.FC

Po 30.3. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 30.3. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 2.6. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 2.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 2.6. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Notorlet Stodůlky

St 1.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 1.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Čt 4.6. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 4.6. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 4.6. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

OrangeBoom

St 1.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 1.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 1.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 17.6. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 17.6. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 17.6. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Lokomotiva DP

St 1.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 1.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 1.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 22.6. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 22.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 22.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Real Spořilov

Po 27.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 27.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 27.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 18.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 18.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 18.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Kult žlutého míče

Čt 26.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 26.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
St 1.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 1.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
St 8.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 8.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

H.K. 12

Po 30.3. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 30.3. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 30.3. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 20.4. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Po 20.4. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY

Hoblina Jižák FC

St 15.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 15.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 4.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 4.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 28.5. 19:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 28.5. 20:45 Zákostelní ZAK

The Hamptons

Po 20.4. 19:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 20.4. 20:30 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Út 19.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 19.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 23.6. 18:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 23.6. 19:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Bee Well Čelákovice

Pa 20.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 20.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 23.4. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Čt 23.4. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4
Po 11.5. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 11.5. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Velmistři prokrastinace

Čt 16.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 16.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 4.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 4.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 25.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 25.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2