Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina B

Rokoska SUP

Po 30.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 30.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 30.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 27.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 27.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 27.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Houbaři

Út 17.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 17.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 17.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 1.6. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 1.6. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 1.6. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Super Naděje B

Po 11.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 11.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 11.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 3.6. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 3.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 3.6. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Veget FC SUP

Po 27.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 27.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 4.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 4.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Úderka Žižkov SUP

Ne 31.5. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 31.5. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 31.5. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 21.6. 16:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 21.6. 17:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Stará Garda SUP

Út 31.3. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 31.3. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 20.4. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 20.4. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 12.5. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 12.5. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

Benda All Stars FC

Ne 29.3. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 29.3. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 30.4. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 30.4. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 19.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 19.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Starci na chmelu SUP A

Pa 17.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 17.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 17.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 22.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 22.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 22.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Lucián FC SUP

Út 28.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 28.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 28.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 5.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 5.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 5.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Torzo AFZ

Po 23.3. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 23.3. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 22.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 22.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 21.6. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 21.6. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK

Ladronka

Út 19.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 19.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 2.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 2.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 4.6. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 4.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

SG Malešice

Út 19.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 19.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 25.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 25.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 2.6. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 2.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN