Rozpis pískání, II.třída, skupina A

KYX Praha

Po 20.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 4.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 21.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 2.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 16.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 7.12. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Kulda team FC

Po 6.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 21.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 4.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 1.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 17.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 29.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Kvirencovy děti

St 15.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 29.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 11.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 1.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 15.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 7.12. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Temosa AFC

Út 7.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 12.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 26.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 9.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 22.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Real Triky

Po 13.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 28.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 11.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 26.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 15.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 6.12. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Stromovka boys

St 15.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 18.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 1.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 15.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 22.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 7.12. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Kanálpucers 69

Út 7.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 21.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 5.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 19.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 2.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 23.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

1.PSKN

Po 6.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 20.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 11.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 26.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 11.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 23.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Hlad FC

Po 27.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 12.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 25.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 9.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 22.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 1.12. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Forza Praga

Út 7.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 20.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 4.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 26.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 9.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 29.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

England Revolution

Po 6.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 13.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 20.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 10.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

TJ Bohemians Praha C

Čt 16.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 29.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 13.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 26.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 24.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 1.12. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 6.12. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Montana B

Út 14.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 28.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 19.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 2.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 16.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 7.12. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1