Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina C

Kehar Club FC

St 15.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 15.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 15.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 5.10. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 5.10. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 5.10. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Sorry FC

Ne 19.9. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 19.9. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 19.9. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 17.11. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 17.11. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 17.11. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Modrá vopice TJ

St 29.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 29.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 29.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 20.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 20.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Notorkros FK

Po 1.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 1.11. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 1.11. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
St 1.12. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 1.12. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 1.12. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

GK Ohradní

Pa 15.10. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 15.10. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 1.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 1.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 1.11. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Friends Prague

St 15.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 15.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Po 11.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 11.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 4.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 4.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Tak dort jo

Čt 16.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 16.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 6.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 6.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Čt 4.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Čt 4.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2

JZD Slivenec

Po 11.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 19.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 19.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 11.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 11.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Prastará dáma

St 29.9. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 29.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 20.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 20.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 29.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 29.11. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Regio Team

Čt 9.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 9.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 1.11. 18:15 Plamínkové PLAM
Po 1.11. 19:30 Plamínkové PLAM
Po 22.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 22.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Serfy.cz

Čt 7.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Čt 7.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 10.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 10.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 1.12. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 1.12. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Blue Debils

Čt 28.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 28.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 17.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
St 17.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1