Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina F

Athletico KMF

Út 14.9. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 14.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 14.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 1.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 1.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Senioři Praha B

Út 26.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 26.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 26.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Strahovská 10 B

Po 4.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 4.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 4.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 11.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 11.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 11.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Kanonýři

Ne 31.10. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 31.10. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 31.10. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 2.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 2.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 2.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Bad Boys FC

Po 6.9. 18:15 Plamínkové PLAM
Po 6.9. 19:30 Plamínkové PLAM
Pa 1.10. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Pa 1.10. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Út 19.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 19.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1

Perros FC

Po 20.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 20.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 11.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Po 11.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4

Pohoda FC

Pa 10.9. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Pa 10.9. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 4.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 4.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Union Zlonín

Pa 10.9. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 10.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 4.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 4.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Libeň SK B

Út 7.9. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 7.9. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 9.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
Út 9.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4
Po 6.12. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 6.12. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Metráčci

St 15.9. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO4
St 15.9. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO4
Čt 11.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 11.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 6.12. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 6.12. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Pivovar Moucha FC

Út 28.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Út 28.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 11.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 11.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 6.12. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 6.12. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

PJovci

Čt 11.11. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 11.11. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 9.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 9.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK