Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 7.1.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Sídlišťan Praha A |
Čt 7.1.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | The Masers |
Út 12.1.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz |
Út 12.1.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Montana A |
Čt 14.1.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Kodymka FC |
Čt 14.1.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | SK Slavia Praha B |
Út 19.1.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Chemcomex Praha |
Út 19.1.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Boca Bohemians A |
Čt 21.1.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Benago Zruč n. S. B |
Čt 21.1.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | DFC Praha |
Út 26.1.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Bohemians 1905 B |
Út 26.1.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz |
Čt 28.1.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Sídlišťan Praha A |
Čt 28.1.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A |
Út 2.2.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | The Masers |
Út 2.2.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Kodymka FC |
Čt 4.2.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | SK Slavia Praha B |
Čt 4.2.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Montana A |
Út 9.2.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | DFC Praha |
Út 9.2.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Chemcomex Praha |
Čt 11.2.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz |
Čt 11.2.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Bohemians 1905 B |
Út 16.2.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Kodymka FC |
Út 16.2.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Boca Bohemians A |
Čt 18.2.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A |
Čt 18.2.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | SK Slavia Praha B |
Út 23.2.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Sídlišťan Praha A |
Út 23.2.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Montana A |
Čt 25.2.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | The Masers |
Čt 25.2.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Benago Zruč n. S. B |
Út 2.3.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Kodymka FC |
Út 2.3.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz |
Čt 4.3.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Bohemians 1905 B |
Čt 4.3.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Montana A |
Út 9.3.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Chemcomex Praha |
Út 9.3.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | DFC Praha |
Čt 11.3.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A |
Čt 11.3.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | SK Slavia Praha B |
Út 16.3.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Boca Bohemians A |
Út 16.3.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Benago Zruč n. S. B |
Čt 18.3.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | The Masers |
Čt 18.3.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Sídlišťan Praha A |
Út 23.3.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Bohemians 1905 B |
Út 23.3.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Kodymka FC |
Čt 25.3.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz |
Čt 25.3.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Chemcomex Praha |
Út 30.3.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Montana A |
Út 30.3.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Sídlišťan Praha A |
Čt 1.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | DFC Praha |
Čt 1.4.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Benago Zruč n. S. B |
Út 6.4.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | SK Slavia Praha B |
Út 6.4.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | The Masers |
Čt 8.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Boca Bohemians A |
Čt 8.4.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A |
Út 13.4.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | SK Slavia Praha B |
Út 13.4.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Bohemians 1905 B |
Čt 15.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Kodymka FC |
Čt 15.4.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Sídlišťan Praha A |
Út 20.4.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | Montana A |
Út 20.4.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz |
Čt 22.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | The Masers |
Čt 22.4.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Chemcomex Praha |
Út 27.4.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | DFC Praha |
Út 27.4.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | Boca Bohemians A |
Čt 29.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Benago Zruč n. S. B |
Čt 29.4.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A |