Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Ne 6.9.09 | 11:30 | zzBECHO | Smirnon AC |
Ne 6.9.09 | 13:00 | ASTR2 | Dukla A.C. 1944 |
Ne 6.9.09 | 13:30 | ASTR1 | Kent |
Ne 6.9.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | Auto Kelly-Praha |
Ne 6.9.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Fotballica KMF B |
Ne 13.9.09 | 11:00 | ASTR2 | Čechie SK |
Ne 13.9.09 | 13:00 | ASTR2 | Dukla A.C. 1944 |
Ne 13.9.09 | 13:30 | ASTR1 | Kent |
Ne 13.9.09 | 15:30 | ASTR1 | Strašnice Praha FC B |
Ne 13.9.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | Bezambic AC |
Ne 13.9.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Fotballica KMF B |
Ne 20.9.09 | 11:30 | zzBECHO | Strašnice Praha FC B |
Ne 20.9.09 | 12:00 | ASTR2 | Dukla A.C. 1944 |
Ne 20.9.09 | 13:30 | ASTR1 | Auto Kelly-Praha |
Ne 20.9.09 | 14:00 | ASTR2 | Sebranka |
Ne 20.9.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | Čechie SK |
Ne 20.9.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Fotballica KMF B |
Ne 4.10.09 | 11:30 | zzBECHO | Pigs FC |
Ne 4.10.09 | 12:00 | ASTR2 | Kofíci F.C. |
Ne 4.10.09 | 13:00 | ASTR2 | Smirnon AC |
Ne 4.10.09 | 13:30 | ASTR1 | Kent |
Ne 4.10.09 | 14:00 | ASTR2 | Dukla A.C. 1944 |
Ne 4.10.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | Sebranka |
Ne 4.10.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Strašnice Praha FC B |
Ne 11.10.09 | 11:30 | ASTR2 | Auto Kelly-Praha |
Ne 11.10.09 | 12:30 | ASTR2 | Pigs FC |
Ne 11.10.09 | 13:30 | ASTR2 | Sebranka |
Ne 11.10.09 | 14:30 | ASTR2 | Bezambic AC |
Ne 11.10.09 | 15:30 | ASTR1 | Čechie SK |
Ne 11.10.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | SANK Běchovice 2 B |
Ne 11.10.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Fotballica KMF B |
Ne 18.10.09 | 11:30 | zzBECHO | Smirnon AC |
Ne 18.10.09 | 11:30 | ASTR2 | Bezambic AC |
Ne 18.10.09 | 13:30 | ASTR1 | Sebranka |
Ne 18.10.09 | 16:30 | ASTR2 | Strašnice Praha FC B |
Ne 18.10.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | Pigs FC |
Ne 18.10.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | SANK Běchovice 2 B |
Ne 25.10.09 | 13:30 | ASTR1 | Kofíci F.C. |
Ne 25.10.09 | 14:30 | ASTR2 | Strašnice Praha FC B |
Ne 25.10.09 | 15:30 | ASTR1 | Kent |
Ne 25.10.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | SANK Běchovice 2 B |
Ne 25.10.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Smirnon AC |
Ne 1.11.09 | 11:30 | zzBECHO | Pigs FC |
Ne 1.11.09 | 13:00 | ASTR1 | Auto Kelly-Praha |
Ne 1.11.09 | 14:00 | ASTR1 | Smirnon AC |
Ne 1.11.09 | 15:00 | ASTR1 | Sebranka |
Ne 1.11.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Bezambic AC |
Ne 8.11.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | Sebranka |
Ne 8.11.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Pigs FC |
Ne 15.11.09 | 11:30 | zzBECHO | Kofíci F.C. |
Ne 15.11.09 | 14:00 | ASTR1 | Kent |
Ne 15.11.09 | 16:00 | ASTR1 | Dukla A.C. 1944 |
Ne 15.11.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | SANK Běchovice 2 B |
Ne 22.11.09 | 11:30 | zzBECHO | Pigs FC |
Ne 22.11.09 | 12:30 | ASTR2 | Kofíci F.C. |
Ne 22.11.09 | 13:30 | ASTR2 | Čechie SK |
Ne 22.11.09 | 14:30 | ASTR2 | Bezambic AC |
Ne 22.11.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | Kent |
Ne 22.11.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Auto Kelly-Praha |
Ne 29.11.09 | 12:30 | ASTR2 | Čechie SK |
Ne 29.11.09 | 13:30 | ASTR1 | Smirnon AC |
Ne 29.11.09 | 14:30 | ASTR2 | Kofíci F.C. |
Ne 29.11.09 | 17:30 | zzBECHO | SANK Běchovice 2 B |
Ne 29.11.09 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | Fotballica KMF B |