Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Po 5.9.11 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Šílení ševci |
Po 5.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Autoexpres 1.FC |
St 7.9.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Real Triky |
Po 12.9.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC |
Po 12.9.11 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Autoexpres 1.FC |
Po 12.9.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Stromovka boys |
Út 13.9.11 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Hloubětín 1.FC |
Út 13.9.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Kubrt |
Út 13.9.11 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Holota líná |
St 14.9.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Roko FC |
Po 19.9.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | 1.PSKN |
Po 19.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Šílení ševci |
Po 19.9.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC |
Út 20.9.11 | 20:00 | STRES | RBC Praha |
St 21.9.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Necropolitano FC |
Po 26.9.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Kubrt |
Po 3.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Autoexpres 1.FC |
Út 4.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | RBC Praha |
St 5.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Kubrt |
St 5.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Real Triky |
St 5.10.11 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Stromovka boys |
Po 10.10.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Šílení ševci |
Po 10.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Necropolitano FC |
Po 10.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Hloubětín 1.FC |
Po 10.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | 1.PSKN |
Po 10.10.11 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Holota líná |
Po 10.10.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC |
St 12.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Stromovka boys |
Po 17.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Hloubětín 1.FC |
Po 17.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Real Triky |
St 19.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Roko FC |
St 19.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | RBC Praha |
St 19.10.11 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Holota líná |
Po 24.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Stromovka boys |
Po 24.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Holota líná |
Po 24.10.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC |
Po 24.10.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Autoexpres 1.FC |
Po 24.10.11 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Necropolitano FC |
Po 24.10.11 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Roko FC |
Po 24.10.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Kubrt |
Po 31.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | 1.PSKN |
Po 31.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Real Triky |
Po 31.10.11 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Roko FC |
Út 1.11.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Kubrt |
St 2.11.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Stromovka boys |
St 2.11.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Necropolitano FC |
Po 7.11.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC |
Po 7.11.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | RBC Praha |
St 9.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Holota líná |
Po 14.11.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | 1.PSKN |
Po 14.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Autoexpres 1.FC |
Po 14.11.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Šílení ševci |
Po 14.11.11 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Holota líná |
Út 15.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Hloubětín 1.FC |
St 16.11.11 | 20:15 | zzBECHO | Real Triky |
Po 28.11.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC |
Po 28.11.11 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | 1.PSKN |
Po 28.11.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Necropolitano FC |
Út 29.11.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | RBC Praha |
St 30.11.11 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Hloubětín 1.FC |
St 30.11.11 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Šílení ševci |
St 30.11.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Roko FC |