Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 4.12.13 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Pendula Bona AC XXX | 11. | 1:6 |
St 4.12.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Suchdol sabres B Libeň SK A | 11. | 3:1 |
St 4.12.13 | 19:30 | STOD | Taurin 1.FC Hells Bells 1.FC | 11. | 10:0 |
St 4.12.13 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Typos FC Alibi | 11. | 2:0 |
St 4.12.13 | 19:00 | ZABEH | South Stars Namo FC | 11. | 3:2 |
St 4.12.13 | 19:00 | HRAB3 | Uličníci FC 1.W.C. | 11. | 4:5 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suchdol sabres B | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42:20 | 18 |
2. | Alibi | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 44:24 | 17 |
3. | Taurin 1.FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43:18 | 16 |
4. | Pendula Bona AC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38:32 | 14 |
5. | XXX | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 42:32 | 13 |
6. | 1.W.C. | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 27:32 | 12 |
7. | Typos FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28:25 | 11 |
8. | South Stars | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | 9 |
9. | Namo FC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:28 | 7 |
10. | Uličníci FC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:34 | 6 |
11. | Libeň SK A | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23:40 | 6 |
12. | Hells Bells 1.FC | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 24:64 | 3 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 5.9.13 | 17:00, 18:15 | DEKAN | Libeň SK A |
Čt 5.9.13 | 17:00, 18:15, 19:30 | HANSP | Pendula Bona AC |
Pá 6.9.13 | 17:00, 18:15 | DEKAN | XXX |
Po 9.9.13 | 18:45, 20:00 | TEMPO | Libeň SK A |
Út 10.9.13 | 17:30, 18:45 | HRAB1 | XXX |
Po 16.9.13 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU2 | Alibi |
Út 17.9.13 | 17:00, 18:15, 19:30 | HANSP | Pendula Bona AC |
Čt 19.9.13 | 18:15, 19:30 | HANSP | Suchdol sabres B |
Pá 20.9.13 | 17:45, 19:00 | STOD | Typos FC |
Po 23.9.13 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU1 | Alibi |
Po 7.10.13 | 18:00, 19:15, 20:30 | ZAK | Hells Bells 1.FC |
Út 8.10.13 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | zzNOVOB | 1.W.C. |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Václav Zrno | Pendula Bona AC | 15 |
2. | Jiří Futera | Orange Predators B | 11 |
3. | Štěpán Ťahan | Alibi | 11 |
4. | Ondřej Petrů | Pendula Bona AC | 11 |
5. | Marek Daneziev | Nevím FC | 10 |
6. | Robert Šimek | Karcinogenní | 9 |
7. | Martin Volf | XXX | 9 |
8. | Matěj Ladra | Spirit bar FC B | 9 |
9. | Michal Vejvoda | South Stars | 7 |
10. | Pavel Poplužník | XXX | 7 |
11. | Jiří Tourek | Alibi | 7 |
12. | Zbyněk Dusil | XXX | 7 |
13. | Michal Kubát | Líheň talentů 2015 | 7 |
14. | Martin Paulus | 1.W.C. | 7 |
15. | Michal Seifert | Pražský axiom | 7 |
16. | Jakub Mechl | Ravens FC | 7 |
17. | David Řezáč | Libeň SK A | 7 |
18. | Zdeněk Čechura | Taurin 1.FC | 6 |
19. | Martin Dlabáček | Taurin 1.FC | 6 |
20. | Pavel Čtvrtečka | Libeň SK A | 6 |