Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Po 8.9.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | Frankie |
Po 8.9.14 | 20:30 | ASTR1 | Comes Košíře |
Út 9.9.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Za zenitem 00 1.FC |
Út 9.9.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Marťans FC |
Út 9.9.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Vendetta |
St 10.9.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Božolé VS |
St 10.9.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | PE3NY FC |
St 10.9.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
Po 15.9.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | PedF Praha FT B |
Po 15.9.14 | 20:30 | ASTR1 | Real 8 FC |
Út 16.9.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
Út 16.9.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Vendetta |
St 17.9.14 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Za zenitem 00 1.FC |
St 17.9.14 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Božolé VS |
St 17.9.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Marťans FC |
Po 22.9.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | Frankie |
Po 22.9.14 | 20:30 | ASTR1 | Comes Košíře |
Út 23.9.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Vendetta |
St 24.9.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Božolé VS |
St 24.9.14 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | PE3NY FC |
St 24.9.14 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 24.9.14 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | WarriorS FC |
St 24.9.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Marťans FC |
Po 29.9.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
Po 29.9.14 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Za zenitem 00 1.FC |
Po 29.9.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Božolé VS |
St 1.10.14 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Real 8 FC |
St 1.10.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | PedF Praha FT B |
Po 6.10.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | Frankie |
Po 6.10.14 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Comes Košíře |
Út 7.10.14 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Vendetta |
St 8.10.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | PE3NY FC |
St 8.10.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
St 8.10.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
Po 13.10.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | Frankie |
Po 20.10.14 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Vendetta |
Po 20.10.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | Božolé VS |
St 22.10.14 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
St 22.10.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Marťans FC |
St 22.10.14 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Za zenitem 00 1.FC |
St 22.10.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | PedF Praha FT B |
Út 28.10.14 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | WarriorS FC |
St 29.10.14 | 20:45 | zzBECHO | Comes Košíře |
St 29.10.14 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Real 8 FC |
St 29.10.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | PE3NY FC |
St 29.10.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
Po 3.11.14 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Comes Košíře |
Út 4.11.14 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Vendetta |
St 5.11.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Marťans FC |
St 5.11.14 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
St 5.11.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
St 5.11.14 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Real 8 FC |
Po 10.11.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | PE3NY FC |
Po 10.11.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | Frankie |
Út 11.11.14 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | WarriorS FC |
St 12.11.14 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Real 8 FC |
Čt 13.11.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Gusanos Rojos |
Út 18.11.14 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | WarriorS FC |
Út 18.11.14 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Za zenitem 00 1.FC |
St 19.11.14 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Božolé VS |
St 19.11.14 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Comes Košíře |
St 19.11.14 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Frankie |
St 19.11.14 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Gusanos Rojos |
St 19.11.14 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | PedF Praha FT B |
Po 24.11.14 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | PedF Praha FT B |
Po 24.11.14 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | WarriorS FC |
Po 24.11.14 | 19:30 | ASTR1 | PE3NY FC |
Po 24.11.14 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Za zenitem 00 1.FC |
Út 25.11.14 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Real 8 FC |
Út 25.11.14 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |