Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 21.6.16 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Rebel Circus Airconquest F.F.C. | 11. | 6:2 |
Út 21.6.16 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | KáGéčko C Concur 1.FC | 11. | 3:5 |
Út 21.6.16 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Hells Bells 1.FC Smíchov PSK | 11. | 2:9 |
Út 21.6.16 | 19:30 | MIKU2 | Akademie Flirtu FELace FK | 11. | 6:0 k. |
Út 21.6.16 | 19:30 | BECH | Perpetis Midget | 11. | 2:1 |
Út 21.6.16 | 19:15 | MALES | Kulva PVC Prtzalona C.F. | 11. | 2:1 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akademie Flirtu | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 70:10 | 21 |
2. | Smíchov PSK | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 53:14 | 19 |
3. | Perpetis | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:17 | 14 |
4. | Rebel Circus | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:25 | 13 |
5. | Midget | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:27 | 13 |
6. | Concur 1.FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34:30 | 12 |
7. | Kulva PVC | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21:26 | 10 |
8. | FELace FK | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | 10 |
9. | Hells Bells 1.FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:39 | 7 |
10. | Prtzalona C.F. | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:40 | 4 |
11. | KáGéčko C | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:30 | 3 |
12. | Airconquest F.F.C. | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16:57 | 2 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
St 23.3.16 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | BECH | Airconquest F.F.C. |
Čt 24.3.16 | 19:00, 20:15 | P3 | Rebel Circus |
St 30.3.16 | 18:30, 19:45 | HRAB2 | Akademie Flirtu |
Po 4.4.16 | 18:30, 19:45 | HRAB1 | Midget |
Po 4.4.16 | 19:00, 20:15 | METE1 | Prtzalona C.F. |
St 6.4.16 | 19:30, 20:45 | DEKAN | Smíchov PSK |
Čt 7.4.16 | 18:00, 19:15, 20:30 | MALES | Kulva PVC |
Čt 7.4.16 | 19:30, 20:45 | ZAK | Concur 1.FC |
Po 11.4.16 | 18:30, 19:45 | HRAB1 | Rebel Circus |
Po 11.4.16 | 19:00, 20:15 | MOTO2 | Hells Bells 1.FC |
Čt 14.4.16 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | ARIT | Perpetis |
Čt 14.4.16 | 19:00, 20:15 | P3 | FELace FK |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Benda | Akademie Flirtu | 15 |
2. | Vladimír Moc | Smíchov PSK | 12 |
3. | Zbyněk Vaňous | Smíchov PSK | 11 |
4. | Tomáš Stejskal | Prtzalona C.F. | 10 |
5. | Richard Bureš | Midget | 10 |
6. | Josef Karas | Akademie Flirtu | 9 |
7. | Andrei Ramantsou | Concur 1.FC | 8 |
8. | Jakub Štolba | Rebel Circus | 8 |
9. | Tomáš Častulík | Smíchov PSK | 7 |
10. | Přemysl Gruň | Smíchov PSK | 7 |
11. | Victor Mallo | Concur 1.FC | 7 |
12. | Michal Dobeš | Akademie Flirtu | 6 |
13. | Dalibor Hollý | Rebel Circus | 6 |
14. | Karel Jančák | Perpetis | 6 |
15. | Martin Gremlica | Akademie Flirtu | 6 |
16. | Jan Bureš | Akademie Flirtu | 6 |
17. | Martin Zajíc | Kulva PVC | 6 |
18. | Martin Chalupník | Santovi Sobi | 6 |
19. | Martin Pražan | Akademie Flirtu | 6 |
20. | Daniel Nepevný | KL Rock | 6 |