Pískání, Futsal, 3A

Rozpis pískání

Datum Začátky Hřiště Tým
Út 27.7.21 17:30 MALES Sorry FC
Čt 12.8.21 18:45 MALES Sorry FC
Po 6.9.21 19:00 ASTR2 Kulda team FC
Po 6.9.21 19:00 HAJE2 England Revolution
Po 6.9.21 20:00 HAJE1 1.PSKN
Út 7.9.21 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 7.9.21 21:00 ASTR2 Forza Praga
Út 7.9.21 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
St 8.9.21 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 BECH Beach attack 90210
Po 13.9.21 19:00 ASTR2 Real Triky
Po 13.9.21 21:00 ASTR2 England Revolution
Út 14.9.21 18:00, 19:15, 20:30 MALES Stromovka boys
Út 14.9.21 21:00 ASTR1 Montana B
St 15.9.21 21:00 HAJE2 Kvirencovy děti
St 15.9.21 21:00 HAJE1 Stromovka boys
Čt 16.9.21 20:00 HAJE1 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 20.9.21 19:00 HAJE2 England Revolution
Po 20.9.21 19:00 ASTR2 KYX Praha
Po 20.9.21 20:00 HAJE2 1.PSKN
Po 20.9.21 20:00 HAJE1 Forza Praga
Út 21.9.21 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 21.9.21 21:00 ASTR1 Kulda team FC
Po 27.9.21 20:00 ASTR2 Hlad FC
Út 28.9.21 20:00 ASTR1 Real Triky
Út 28.9.21 21:00 ASTR2 Montana B
St 29.9.21 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 BECH Beach attack 90210
St 29.9.21 20:00 ASTR1 TJ Bohemians Praha C
St 29.9.21 21:00 HAJE2 Kvirencovy děti
Po 4.10.21 19:00 HAJE1 KYX Praha
Po 4.10.21 20:00 HAJE1 Kulda team FC
Po 4.10.21 20:00 ASTR2 Forza Praga
Út 5.10.21 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Po 11.10.21 19:00 ASTR2 1.PSKN
Po 11.10.21 19:00 HAJE1 Kvirencovy děti
Po 11.10.21 20:00 HAJE1 Real Triky
Út 12.10.21 20:00 ASTR1 Hlad FC
Út 12.10.21 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
St 13.10.21 21:00 ASTR1 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 18.10.21 20:00 HAJE1 Stromovka boys
Út 19.10.21 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 19.10.21 21:00 ASTR1 Montana B
Čt 21.10.21 20:00 HAJE2 KYX Praha
Po 25.10.21 20:00 ASTR2 Hlad FC
Út 26.10.21 20:00 ASTR1 1.PSKN
Út 26.10.21 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
Út 26.10.21 21:00 HAJE1 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Út 26.10.21 21:00 HAJE2 Forza Praga
Út 26.10.21 21:00 ASTR2 Real Triky
Pá 29.10.21 18:00, 19:15 P3 Borussia Bubeneč
Po 1.11.21 20:00 ASTR2 Stromovka boys
Po 1.11.21 20:00 HAJE1 Kvirencovy děti
Po 1.11.21 20:00 HAJE2 Kulda team FC
Út 2.11.21 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 2.11.21 21:00 ASTR2 Montana B
Út 2.11.21 21:00 ASTR1 KYX Praha
Út 9.11.21 20:00 ASTR1 Forza Praga
Út 9.11.21 21:00 ASTR2 Hlad FC
Út 9.11.21 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
St 10.11.21 21:00 HAJE2 England Revolution
Čt 11.11.21 20:00 HAJE2 1.PSKN
Po 15.11.21 20:00 HAJE1 Real Triky
Po 15.11.21 20:00 ASTR2 Kvirencovy děti
Po 15.11.21 21:00 ASTR2 Stromovka boys
Út 16.11.21 20:00 ASTR2 KYX Praha
Út 16.11.21 21:00 ASTR1 Montana B
St 17.11.21 21:00 HAJE1 Kulda team FC
Po 22.11.21 20:00 HAJE2 Temosa AFC
Po 22.11.21 20:00 ASTR2 Hlad FC
Po 22.11.21 20:00 HAJE1 Stromovka boys
Út 23.11.21 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 23.11.21 21:00 ASTR2 1.PSKN
St 24.11.21 21:00 HAJE1 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 29.11.21 20:00 ASTR2 Kulda team FC
Po 29.11.21 21:00 ASTR2 Forza Praga
St 1.12.21 20:00 ASTR2 Hlad FC
St 1.12.21 21:00 ASTR2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 6.12.21 20:00 ASTR2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 6.12.21 21:00 ASTR2 Real Triky
Út 7.12.21 20:00 ASTR1 KYX Praha
Út 7.12.21 20:00 ASTR2 Kvirencovy děti
Út 7.12.21 21:00 ASTR2 Stromovka boys
Út 7.12.21 21:00 ASTR1 Montana B
Po 28.3.22 19:00 ASTR2 Kulda team FC
Po 28.3.22 21:00 ASTR2 KYX Praha
Po 28.3.22 21:00 ASTR1 Real Triky
Út 29.3.22 20:00 ASTR1 England Revolution
Út 29.3.22 21:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 29.3.22 21:00 ASTR2 Montana B
Po 4.4.22 19:00 ASTR2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 4.4.22 21:00 ASTR2 1.PSKN
Po 4.4.22 21:00 ASTR1 Real Triky
Út 5.4.22 20:00 ASTR2 Kvirencovy děti
Út 5.4.22 21:00 ASTR1 Montana B
St 6.4.22 20:00 ASTR1 Stromovka boys
Po 11.4.22 19:00 HAJE2 Stromovka boys
Po 11.4.22 20:00 HAJE2 Hlad FC
Po 11.4.22 20:00 HAJE1 Forza Praga
Út 12.4.22 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 12.4.22 20:00 ASTR2 England Revolution
Út 12.4.22 21:00 ASTR1 Kulda team FC
Út 19.4.22 20:00 ASTR1 Kulda team FC
Út 19.4.22 21:00 ASTR2 Kvirencovy děti
Út 19.4.22 21:00 ASTR1 England Revolution
Po 25.4.22 19:00 ASTR2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 25.4.22 21:00 ASTR2 Forza Praga
Út 26.4.22 20:00 ASTR1 Real Triky
Út 26.4.22 20:00 ASTR2 Kvirencovy děti
Út 26.4.22 21:00 ASTR2 Montana B
Út 26.4.22 21:00 ASTR1 1.PSKN
Po 2.5.22 20:00 ASTR2 Forza Praga
Po 2.5.22 21:00 ASTR1 Kulda team FC
Út 3.5.22 20:00 ASTR1 KYX Praha
Út 3.5.22 21:00 ASTR2 Stromovka boys
Čt 5.5.22 20:00 HAJE2 Kanálpucers 69
Po 9.5.22 19:00 HAJE1 1.PSKN
Po 9.5.22 19:00 HAJE2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 9.5.22 20:00 HAJE1 Real Triky
Út 10.5.22 20:00 ASTR1 Hlad FC
Út 10.5.22 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
Po 16.5.22 19:00 ASTR2 KYX Praha
Po 16.5.22 21:00 ASTR2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Út 17.5.22 20:00 ASTR1 Kanálpucers 69
Út 17.5.22 20:00 ASTR2 Forza Praga
Út 17.5.22 21:00 ASTR1 Montana B
Po 23.5.22 19:00 ASTR2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Po 23.5.22 20:00 ASTR2 Hlad FC
Po 23.5.22 20:00 HAJE1 England Revolution
Po 23.5.22 21:00 ASTR2 Stromovka boys
Út 24.5.22 20:00 ASTR1 1.PSKN
Út 24.5.22 21:00 ASTR2 Real Triky
Út 24.5.22 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
Po 30.5.22 20:00 ASTR2 Kulda team FC
Út 31.5.22 20:00 ASTR2 Kvirencovy děti
Út 31.5.22 21:00 ASTR2 Montana B
Út 31.5.22 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
St 1.6.22 21:00 HAJE2 Kanálpucers 69
Po 6.6.22 19:00 ASTR2 1.PSKN
Po 6.6.22 21:00 ASTR2 KYX Praha
Út 7.6.22 20:00 ASTR2 TJ Bohemians Praha C
Út 7.6.22 20:00 ASTR1 Forza Praga
Út 7.6.22 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
Út 7.6.22 21:00 ASTR2 Hlad FC
Po 13.6.22 19:00 ASTR2 England Revolution
Po 13.6.22 20:00 ASTR2 Stromovka boys
Po 13.6.22 21:00 ASTR2 KYX Praha
Út 14.6.22 20:00 ASTR2 Kvirencovy děti
Út 14.6.22 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
St 15.6.22 21:00 HAJE2 Kulda team FC
Po 20.6.22 20:00 HAJE1 1.PSKN
Po 20.6.22 20:00 HAJE2 Forza Praga
Po 20.6.22 20:00 ASTR1 Hlad FC
Po 20.6.22 21:00 ASTR1 Temosa AFC
Po 20.6.22 21:00 HAJE2 Kanálpucers 69
Po 20.6.22 21:00 HAJE1 England Revolution
St 22.6.22 20:00 HAJE1 Stromovka boys
St 22.6.22 20:00 HAJE2 Real Triky
St 22.6.22 20:00 ASTR1 Hlad FC
St 22.6.22 21:00 HAJE1 Montana B
St 22.6.22 21:00 HAJE2 Kvirencovy děti
St 22.6.22 21:00 ASTR1 KYX Praha