Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
St 7.9.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Jokers |
St 7.9.22 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Salvator B |
Čt 8.9.22 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
Čt 8.9.22 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Konflikt FC |
St 14.9.22 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 14.9.22 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
Čt 15.9.22 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 15.9.22 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | PedF Praha FT B |
Čt 15.9.22 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Konflikt FC |
St 21.9.22 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 21.9.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 22.9.22 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Salvator B |
Čt 22.9.22 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Jokers |
St 28.9.22 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Tlející dřevo |
St 28.9.22 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
Čt 29.9.22 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
Čt 29.9.22 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Jokers |
Čt 29.9.22 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
St 5.10.22 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 5.10.22 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Salvator B |
St 5.10.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 6.10.22 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
St 12.10.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Tlející dřevo |
Čt 13.10.22 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 13.10.22 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
Čt 13.10.22 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Konflikt FC |
Čt 13.10.22 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 19.10.22 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 19.10.22 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Minotaur Praha |
St 19.10.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
Čt 20.10.22 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | PedF Praha FT B |
Čt 20.10.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
St 26.10.22 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Jokers |
St 26.10.22 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 26.10.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 27.10.22 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 27.10.22 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Salvator B |
St 2.11.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Tlející dřevo |
Čt 3.11.22 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
Čt 3.11.22 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
Čt 3.11.22 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Konflikt FC |
Čt 3.11.22 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
St 9.11.22 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 10.11.22 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 10.11.22 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
Čt 10.11.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Jokers |
Čt 10.11.22 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Tlející dřevo |
St 16.11.22 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
St 16.11.22 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 16.11.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
Čt 17.11.22 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
Čt 17.11.22 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Tlející dřevo |