ŽFL jaro 2017
Den Datum Hod. Hř. AR Utkání Výsl.
ÚT 4.4 20:00 ZAK SYS Kučerovky - Chemcomex Vysočany 2:3
ÚT 4.4 21:00 ZAK KUČ Slavia S. Vysočany - Systémový balet 3:2
ČT 6.4 19:00 SLA ZÁŘ Moment překvapení - BNSK! 0:4
ČT 6.4 20:00 SLA MOM FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - Black Bridge FCW 2:9
ÚT 11.4 20:00 ZAK SLA AC Šlágr - Black Bridge FCW 0:10
ÚT 11.4 21:00 ZAK ŠLÁ Slavia S. Vysočany - Chemcomex Vysočany 0:5k
ÚT 18.4 19:00 ZAK CHE Kučerovky - AC Šlágr 1:1
ÚT 18.4 20:00 ZAK KUČ Chemcomex Vysočany - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky 7:3
ČT 20.4 19:00 SLA BLA BNSK! - Systémový balet 7:0
ČT 20.4 20:00 SLA BNS Black Bridge FCW - Moment překvapení 7:1
ÚT 25.4 20:00 ZAK SLA Chemcomex Vysočany - Systémový balet 7:0
ÚT 25.4 21:00 ZAK CHE AC Šlágr - Slavia S. Vysočany 8:4
ČT 27.4 19:00 SLA BLA BNSK! - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky  
ČT 27.4 20:00 SLA BNS Kučerovky - Black Bridge FCW  
ÚT 2.5 20:00 ZAK KUČ Chemcomex Vysočany - AC Šlágr  
ÚT 2.5 21:00 ZAK ŠLÁ Slavia S. Vysočany - Kučerovky  
ČT 4.5 19:00 SLA MOM BNSK! - Black Bridge FCW  
ČT 4.5 20:00 SLA BLA FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - Moment překvapení  
ÚT 9.5 20:00 ZAK ZÁŘ Moment překvapení - Chemcomex Vysočany  
ÚT 9.5 21:00 ZAK CHE FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - AC Šlágr  
ČT 11.5 19:00 SLA BNS Black Bridge FCW - Systémový balet  
ČT 11.5 20:00 SLA SYS BNSK! - Slavia S. Vysočany  
ÚT 16.5 19:00 ZAK ŠLÁ Systémový balet - Kučerovky  
ÚT 16.5 20:00 ZAK SLA AC Šlágr - Moment překvapení  
ÚT 16.5 21:00 ZAK MOM Slavia S. Vysočany - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky  
ÚT 23.5 20:00 ZAK SLA Systémový balet - AC Šlágr  
ÚT 23.5 21:00 ZAK ŠLÁ Moment překvapení - Slavia S. Vysočany  
ČT 25.5 19:00 SLA CHE Kučerovky - BNSK!  
ČT 25.5 20:00 SLA KUČ Black Bridge FCW - Chemcomex Vysočany  
ÚT 30.5 19:00 ZAK BNS Systémový balet - Moment překvapení  
ÚT 30.5 20:00 ZAK SYS Chemcomex Vysočany - BNSK!  
ČT 1.6 19:00 SLA BLA FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - Kučerovky  
ČT 1.6 20:00 SLA ZÁŘ Black Bridge FCW - Slavia S. Vysočany  
ÚT 6.6 19:00 ZAK SYS AC Šlágr - BNSK!  
ÚT 6.6 20:00 ZAK MOM Systémový balet - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky  
ÚT 6.6 21:00 ZAK ZÁŘ Moment překvapení - Kučerovky  

1. Chemcomex Vysočany 4 4 0 0 22 : 5 12
2. Black Bridge FCW 3 3 0 0 26 : 3 9
3. BNSK! 2 2 0 0 11 : 0 6
4. AC Šlágr 3 1 1 1 9 : 15 4
5. Slavia S. Vysočany 3 1 0 2 7 : 15 3
6. Kučerovky 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1
7. Systémový Balet 3 0 0 3 2 : 17 0
8. Moment překvapení 2 0 0 2 1 : 11 0
9. FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky 2 0 0 2 5 : 16 0