ŽFL podzim 2017
Den Datum Hod. Hř. AR Utkání Výsl.
ÚT 12.9 19:00 ZAK CHE AC Šlágr - Kučerovky 1:4
ÚT 12.9 20:00 ZAK ŠLÁ Chemcomex Vysočany - BNSK! 8:1
ÚT 12.9 21:00 ZAK BNS Black Bridge FCW- Biliárek ČVUT 6:1
ÚT 19.9 20:00 ZAK BIL Kučerovky - Moment překvapení 4:1
ÚT 19.9 21:00 ZAK MOM Biliárek ČVUT - Chemcomex Vysočany 1:4
ČT 21.9 20:00 STR BNS FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - Black Bridge FCW 2:6
ČT 21.9 21:00 STR BLA BNSK! - Slavia S. Vysočany 0:11
ÚT 26.9 20:00 ZAK SLA Moment překvapení - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky 0:2
ÚT 26.9 21:00 ZAK ZÁŘ Slavia S. Vysočany - Kučerovky 9:4
ÚT 3.10 20:00 ZAK ZÁŘ Chemcomex Vysočany - AC Šlágr 3:1
ÚT 3.10 21:00 ZAK ŠLÁ FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - Biliárek ČVUT 0:1
ČT 5.10 20:00 STR KUČ Black Bridge FCW - Moment překvapení 6:1
ČT 5.10 21:00 STR MOM Kučerovky - BNSK! 2:3
ÚT 10.10 19:00 ZAK CHE AC Šlágr - Black Bridge FCW 2:6
ÚT 10.10 20:00 ZAK BLA Kučerovky - Chemcomex Vysočany 5:2
ÚT 10.10 21:00 ZAK KUČ FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - Slavia S. Vysočany 6:3
ÚT 17.10 20:00 ZAK ŠLÁ Moment překvapení - Chemcomex Vysočany 1:11
ÚT 17.10 21:00 ZAK CHE AC Šlágr - Slavia S. Vysočany 1:6
ÚT 24.10 19:00 ZAK BLA Biliárek ČVUT - BNSK! 2:2
ÚT 24.10 20:00 ZAK BIL Black Bridge FCW - Kučerovky 1:3
ÚT 24.10 21:00 ZAK KUČ Moment překvapení - AC Šlágr 0:5k
ÚT 31.10 19:00 ZAK CHE BNSK! - AC Šlágr 2:1
ÚT 31.10 20:00 ZAK SLA Chemcomex Vysočany - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky 11:2
ÚT 31.10 21:00 ZAK ZÁŘ Slavia S. Vysočany - Biliárek ČVUT 12:4
ÚT 7.11 20:00 AS2 ZÁŘ Biliárek ČVUT - Kučerovky 0:5
ÚT 7.11 21:00 AS2 BIL BNSK! - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky 3:11
ÚT 14.11 20:00 ZAK MOM Chemcomex Vysočany - Black Bridge FCW 2:4
ÚT 14.11 21:00 ZAK BLA Slavia S. Vysočany - Moment překvapení 5:0k
ÚT 21.11 20:00 ZAK SLA FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky - AC Šlágr  
ÚT 21.11 21:00 ZAK ŠLÁ Slavia S. Vysočany - Chemcomex Vysočany  
ČT 23.11 20:00 AS2 MOM BNSK! - Black Bridge FCW  
ČT 23.11 21:00 AS2 BNS Biliárek ČVUT - Moment překvapení  
ÚT 28.11 20:00 AS2 SLA AC Šlágr - Biliárek ČVUT  
ÚT 28.11 21:00 AS2 BIL Black Bridge FCW - Slavia S. Vysočany  
ČT 30.11 20:00 STR KUČ Moment překvapení - BNSK!  
ČT 30.11 21:00 STR BNS Kučerovky - FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky  

1. Slavia S. Vysočany 6 5 0 1 46 : 15 15
2. Chemcomex Vysočany 7 5 0 2 41 : 15 15
3. Black Bridge FCW 6 5 0 1 29 : 11 15
4. Kučerovky 7 5 0 2 27 : 17 15
5. FC VŠSK PedF Zářivky 6 3 0 3 23 : 24 9
6. BNSK! 6 2 1 3 11 : 35 7
7. Biliárek ČVUT 6 1 1 4 9 : 29 4
8. AC Šlágr 6 1 0 5 11 : 21 3
9. Moment překvapení 6 0 0 6 3 : 33 0