Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 3.4.08 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Vršáci |
Čt 3.4.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Madonna's Sons Praha |
Čt 3.4.08 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Bumble-bees S.C. |
Pá 4.4.08 | 17:00 | ASTR1 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
Pá 4.4.08 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Prima team |
Pá 4.4.08 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Benago FC C |
Čt 10.4.08 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Benago FC C |
Čt 10.4.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Montana A |
Čt 10.4.08 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
So 12.4.08 | 10:00 | ASTR1 | Vendetta |
Ne 13.4.08 | 09:00 | ASTR2 | Madonna's Sons Praha |
St 16.4.08 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Vršáci |
Čt 17.4.08 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | B.D. 95 |
Čt 17.4.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Naděje Praha 1.FC |
Ne 20.4.08 | 18:30 | zzBECHO | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
Út 22.4.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | B.D. 95 |
St 23.4.08 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Benago FC C |
Čt 24.4.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Prima team |
Čt 24.4.08 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Madonna's Sons Praha |
Pá 25.4.08 | 18:00 | ASTR1 | Naděje Praha 1.FC |
St 30.4.08 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Benago FC C |
Čt 1.5.08 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Sabuka 002 CF |
Pá 2.5.08 | 17:00 | ASTR1 | Naděje Praha 1.FC |
Čt 8.5.08 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Sabuka 002 CF |
Čt 8.5.08 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Bumble-bees S.C. |
Pá 9.5.08 | 17:00 | ASTR1 | Vršáci |
Pá 9.5.08 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Montana A |
Pá 9.5.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Kmochův odkaz B |
Pá 9.5.08 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Vendetta |
Ne 11.5.08 | 17:00 | zzGLOW2 | B.D. 95 |
St 14.5.08 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Benago FC C |
Čt 15.5.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | B.D. 95 |
Čt 15.5.08 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Vršáci |
Pá 16.5.08 | 17:00 | ASTR1 | Prima team |
Pá 16.5.08 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sabuka 002 CF |
Pá 16.5.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Kmochův odkaz B |
So 17.5.08 | 09:00 | ASTR1 | Vendetta |
Út 20.5.08 | 19:30 | zzSLOVE | Naděje Praha 1.FC |
Čt 22.5.08 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Bumble-bees S.C. |
Čt 22.5.08 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Montana A |
Čt 22.5.08 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Sabuka 002 CF |
Pá 23.5.08 | 18:00 | ASTR1 | Kmochův odkaz B |
Pá 23.5.08 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Prima team |
Pá 23.5.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
St 28.5.08 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | CFC Jack Daniels L. A |
St 28.5.08 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Madonna's Sons Praha |
Čt 29.5.08 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Montana A |
Pá 30.5.08 | 17:00 | ASTR1 | B.D. 95 |
Pá 30.5.08 | 18:00 | ASTR1 | Vendetta |
Pá 30.5.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Vršáci |
St 4.6.08 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Prima team |
Čt 5.6.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Montana A |
Čt 5.6.08 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Bumble-bees S.C. |
Pá 6.6.08 | 18:00 | ASTR1 | Kmochův odkaz B |
Út 10.6.08 | 18:30 | zzSLOVE | Madonna's Sons Praha |
Út 10.6.08 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Naděje Praha 1.FC |
Čt 12.6.08 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Sabuka 002 CF |
Pá 13.6.08 | 17:00 | ASTR1 | Prima team |
Pá 13.6.08 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Bumble-bees S.C. |
Pá 13.6.08 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Kmochův odkaz B |
So 14.6.08 | 10:00 | ASTR1 | B.D. 95 |
So 14.6.08 | 12:00 | ASTR1 | Vendetta |