Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 24.6.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Sporting Bonbon STS Chvojkovice Brod | 11. | 3:2 |
St 10.6.09 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Madonna's Sons Praha Sporting Bonbon | 10. | 2:7 |
Čt 4.6.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Sporting Bonbon Exit Praha 1.FC | 9. | 9:6 |
St 27.5.09 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Masakr Sporting Bonbon | 8. | 2:6 |
St 20.5.09 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | Sporting Bonbon Akta-Rez | 7. | 9:2 |
Čt 14.5.09 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Olympique Sporting Bonbon | 6. | 2:2 |
Čt 7.5.09 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Sporting Bonbon Companéros | 5. | 4:2 |
Čt 30.4.09 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Torpédo ATD Sporting Bonbon | 4. | 0:5 k. |
St 15.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Sporting Bonbon Wolch Praha B | 3. | 5:3 |
Čt 9.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Sabuka 002 CF B Sporting Bonbon | 2. | 6:7 |
St 1.4.09 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Strašnice Praha FC Sporting Bonbon | 1. | 3:9 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bonbon | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 121:69 | 55 |
2. | Akta-Rez | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 115:58 | 54 |
3. | Olympique | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 86:69 | 44 |
4. | Wolch Praha B | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 103:82 | 35 |
5. | Masakr | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 106:101 | 35 |
6. | Madonna's Sons Praha | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 90:75 | 33 |
7. | Companéros | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 96:89 | 29 |
8. | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 89:87 | 29 |
9. | Sabuka 002 CF B | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 103:122 | 24 |
10. | Exit Praha 1.FC | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 81:100 | 23 |
11. | Strašnice Praha FC | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 69:97 | 18 |
12. | Torpédo ATD | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0:110 | 0 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
St 1.4.09 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Montana Radík 1.FC (FF2B) |
Čt 9.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Pivní eskadra Mufíci FC (FF3D) |
Čt 7.5.09 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Háje 2002 Kapacity (FF3D) |
Čt 14.5.09 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Bumble-bees S.C. Naděje Praha 1.FC (FF1B) |
Čt 4.6.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | STS Chvojkovice Brod Sabuka 002 CF B (FF2C) |