Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 2.4.09 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Robeda Praha NTPA |
Čt 2.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Stromovka boys |
Čt 2.4.09 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | THC Radotín |
Čt 2.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Kobylisy FK A |
Čt 2.4.09 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Háje 2002 |
St 8.4.09 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Robeda Praha NTPA |
St 8.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Comes Košíře |
Čt 9.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Háje 2002 |
Čt 9.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Stromovka boys |
Čt 9.4.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Žižkovská smršť |
Čt 9.4.09 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | THC Radotín |
Út 14.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Kobylisy FK A |
Út 14.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Necropolitano FC |
St 15.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | THC Radotín |
St 15.4.09 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Kapacity |
Čt 16.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Comes Košíře |
Čt 16.4.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Žižkovská smršť |
Čt 16.4.09 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Háje 2002 |
Čt 23.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Dřeváci |
Čt 23.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Mufíci FC |
Čt 23.4.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Pivní eskadra |
Čt 23.4.09 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Necropolitano FC |
Út 28.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Pivní eskadra |
Út 28.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Stromovka boys |
St 29.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Dřeváci |
St 29.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Comes Košíře |
St 29.4.09 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Kapacity |
Čt 30.4.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Žižkovská smršť |
Čt 30.4.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | THC Radotín |
St 6.5.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Mufíci FC |
Čt 7.5.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Kapacity |
Čt 7.5.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Robeda Praha NTPA |
Út 19.5.09 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Robeda Praha NTPA |
St 20.5.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Comes Košíře |
Čt 21.5.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Háje 2002 |
Čt 21.5.09 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Pivní eskadra |
Čt 21.5.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Mufíci FC |
Čt 21.5.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Kapacity |
Čt 21.5.09 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Kobylisy FK A |
Út 26.5.09 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Kapacity |
St 27.5.09 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Pivní eskadra |
Čt 28.5.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Mufíci FC |
Čt 28.5.09 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Necropolitano FC |
Čt 28.5.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Žižkovská smršť |
Po 1.6.09 | 18:00 | zzZAKO | Necropolitano FC |
Čt 4.6.09 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Dřeváci |
St 10.6.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | THC Radotín |
St 10.6.09 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Stromovka boys |
Čt 11.6.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Háje 2002 |
Čt 11.6.09 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Dřeváci |
Čt 11.6.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Mufíci FC |
Čt 11.6.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Kobylisy FK A |
Čt 11.6.09 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Necropolitano FC |
Čt 18.6.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Pivní eskadra |
Čt 18.6.09 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Dřeváci |
Čt 18.6.09 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Kobylisy FK A |
Čt 18.6.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Žižkovská smršť |
St 24.6.09 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Comes Košíře |
Čt 25.6.09 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Háje 2002 |
Čt 25.6.09 | 19:30 | zzBECHO | Stromovka boys |
Čt 25.6.09 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Mufíci FC |
Čt 25.6.09 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Robeda Praha NTPA |