Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 14.6.10 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | RBC Praha Ičy-Skrečy | 11. | 7:3 |
Čt 10.6.10 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Companéros RBC Praha | 10. | 8:7 |
Po 31.5.10 | 19:00 | zzZAKO | RBC Praha Arsenal Praha | 9. | 1:4 |
Čt 27.5.10 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Salvator A RBC Praha | 8. | 9:7 |
Čt 20.5.10 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | RBC Praha Sabuka 002 CF B | 7. | 5:0 k. |
Út 11.5.10 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Smetánka Praha NC RBC Praha | 6. | 9:7 |
Út 27.4.10 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Pípa Strašnice AL/AG RBC Praha | 5. | 8:3 |
Út 20.4.10 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | RBC Praha PedF Praha FT A | 4. | 0:4 |
Čt 15.4.10 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Modřany RSC RBC Praha | 3. | 6:1 |
Út 6.4.10 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | RBC Praha KYX Praha | 2. | 1:4 |
Út 30.3.10 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Květnice FC RBC Praha | 1. | 4:9 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PedF Praha FT A | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 136:48 | 60 |
2. | Smetánka Praha NC | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 142:84 | 44 |
3. | Pípa Strašnice AL/AG | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 109:89 | 41 |
4. | KYX Praha | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 96:58 | 40 |
5. | Arsenal Praha | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 95:78 | 39 |
6. | Modřany RSC | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 84:77 | 35 |
7. | Ičy-Skrečy | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 82:90 | 29 |
8. | RBC Praha | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 103:107 | 27 |
9. | Companéros | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 86:110 | 26 |
10. | Salvator A | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 103:139 | 23 |
11. | Květnice FC | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 93:139 | 22 |
12. | Sabuka 002 CF B | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0:110 | 0 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 30.3.10 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Jooky FK Prosex boyz ´07 (FF3B) |
Út 20.4.10 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Salvator A KYX Praha (FF2C) |
Út 11.5.10 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Prosex boyz ´07 Nářez (FF3B) |
Čt 20.5.10 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Chemcomex Praha B Sporting Bonbon (FF1B) |
Čt 10.6.10 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Smetánka Praha NC Salvator A (FF2C) |
Po 14.6.10 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Za zenitem 00 1.FC WarriorS FC (FF2A) |