Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 22.6.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Montana Arsenal Praha | 11. | 3:9 |
St 8.6.11 | 20:30 | zzBECHO | Arsenal Praha Prima team | 10. | 0:1 |
St 1.6.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Sporting Bonbon Arsenal Praha | 9. | 3:7 |
Út 24.5.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Arsenal Praha ČZU Praha B | 8. | 1:4 |
Út 17.5.11 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | B.B.V. C Arsenal Praha | 7. | 5:2 |
St 11.5.11 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Arsenal Praha WarriorS FC | 6. | 4:3 |
St 27.4.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Robeda Praha NTPA Arsenal Praha | 5. | 4:4 |
St 20.4.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Arsenal Praha Wolch Praha C | 4. | 5:0 k. |
St 13.4.11 | 21:15 | zzZAKO | Wizards DDM Praha 10 A Arsenal Praha | 3. | 5:3 |
St 6.4.11 | 20:15 | zzZAKO | Arsenal Praha SK Slavia Praha C | 2. | 1:4 |
St 30.3.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Arsenal Praha Masakr | 1. | 3:3 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wizards DDM Praha 10 A | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 112:50 | 56 |
2. | WarriorS FC | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 119:61 | 53 |
3. | SK Slavia Praha C | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 110:60 | 40 |
4. | B.B.V. C | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 97:83 | 38 |
5. | Sporting Bonbon | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 86:103 | 32 |
6. | Arsenal Praha | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 76:76 | 29 |
7. | Wolch Praha C | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 95:97 | 29 |
8. | Robeda Praha NTPA | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 88:92 | 27 |
9. | Masakr | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 79:101 | 24 |
10. | ČZU Praha B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 77:95 | 22 |
11. | Prima team | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 56:111 | 20 |
12. | Montana | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 59:125 | 14 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
St 13.4.11 | 20:15 | zzZAKO | SK Slavia Praha C Masakr (FF2B) |
St 27.4.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | ČZU Praha B Sporting Bonbon (FF2B) |
Út 17.5.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Uroboros Prosex boyz ´07 (FF3C) |
Út 24.5.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Real 8 FC Radík 1.FC (FF2A) |
St 1.6.11 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Matrix Wizards DDM Praha 10 B (FF3A) |
St 22.6.11 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos Coyotes (FF1B) |