Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
St 7.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Akta-Rez |
Čt 8.9.11 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Rattamahatta FC A |
Čt 8.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
Čt 8.9.11 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Coyotes |
Čt 8.9.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Břewnow boys KMK |
Ne 11.9.11 | 15:00 | ASTR1 | DEL 23 |
St 14.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Olympique |
Čt 15.9.11 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Drazí KK Praha |
Čt 15.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Akta-Rez |
Čt 15.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Real team Praha FC |
Čt 15.9.11 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Phoenix Praha |
Čt 15.9.11 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Smetánka Praha NC |
Út 20.9.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Drazí KK Praha |
St 21.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Phoenix Praha |
Čt 22.9.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Olympique |
Čt 22.9.11 | 21:00 | STRES | Wizards DDM Praha 10 A |
So 24.9.11 | 09:00 | ASTR1 | Smetánka Praha NC |
Út 4.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Smetánka Praha NC |
St 5.10.11 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 A |
St 5.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Coyotes |
St 5.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
St 5.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Olympique |
St 5.10.11 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Břewnow boys KMK |
Ne 9.10.11 | 10:00 | ASTR1 | Phoenix Praha |
Ne 9.10.11 | 14:00 | ASTR2 | DEL 23 |
Út 11.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Drazí KK Praha |
St 12.10.11 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | Coyotes |
St 12.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Phoenix Praha |
Čt 13.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Real team Praha FC |
Ne 16.10.11 | 10:00 | ASTR1 | DEL 23 |
St 19.10.11 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | Rattamahatta FC A |
St 19.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Olympique |
St 19.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Akta-Rez |
Čt 20.10.11 | 20:00 | STRES | Břewnow boys KMK |
Čt 20.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Smetánka Praha NC |
Čt 20.10.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 A |
Ne 23.10.11 | 15:00 | ASTR1 | DEL 23 |
Út 25.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Smetánka Praha NC |
St 26.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Rattamahatta FC A |
St 26.10.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | DEL 23 |
St 26.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
Čt 27.10.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Real team Praha FC |
Čt 27.10.11 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Drazí KK Praha |
St 2.11.11 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | Akta-Rez |
St 2.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Olympique |
St 2.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
So 5.11.11 | 09:00 | ASTR1 | Phoenix Praha |
Ne 6.11.11 | 12:00 | ASTR1 | Real team Praha FC |
Út 8.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Rattamahatta FC A |
St 9.11.11 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | Břewnow boys KMK |
St 9.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Olympique |
Čt 10.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Real team Praha FC |
Čt 10.11.11 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 A |
Čt 10.11.11 | 21:00 | STRES | Gusanos Rojos |
Ne 13.11.11 | 14:00 | ASTR1 | Phoenix Praha |
Út 22.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Rattamahatta FC A |
St 23.11.11 | 18:00 | ASTR2 | Coyotes |
St 23.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Drazí KK Praha |
Čt 24.11.11 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 A |
Ne 27.11.11 | 13:00 | ASTR1 | Real team Praha FC |
Ne 27.11.11 | 15:00 | ASTR1 | DEL 23 |
Út 29.11.11 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Akta-Rez |
Út 29.11.11 | 21:00 | HAJE1 | Smetánka Praha NC |
St 30.11.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Gusanos Rojos |
Čt 1.12.11 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Břewnow boys KMK |
Čt 1.12.11 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Drazí KK Praha |
Čt 1.12.11 | 21:00 | HAJE2 | Rattamahatta FC A |
So 3.12.11 | 09:00 | ASTR1 | Coyotes |