Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 28.6.17 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Rattamahatta FC B Kanálpucers 69 | 13. | 8:9 |
Út 20.6.17 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Kanálpucers 69 Stromovka boys | 12. | 0:5 k. |
Út 13.6.17 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Oranjes Praha FC Kanálpucers 69 | 11. | 13:2 |
Po 5.6.17 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Kanálpucers 69 Minotaurus Ládví | 10. | 4:11 |
Po 22.5.17 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | BobyBrno Hrdlořezy FC Kanálpucers 69 | 8. | 5:0 k. |
Po 15.5.17 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Kanálpucers 69 PE3NY FC | 7. | 0:9 |
Út 2.5.17 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Royal Stodůlky Kanálpucers 69 | 6. | 3:7 |
Út 25.4.17 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Kanálpucers 69 1.PSKN | 5. | 3:8 |
St 19.4.17 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | TJ JM Chodov Kanálpucers 69 | 4. | 4:4 |
St 12.4.17 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Kanálpucers 69 Pražská směs FK | 3. | 1:2 |
St 5.4.17 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Temosa AFC Kanálpucers 69 | 2. | 4:1 |
Út 28.3.17 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Kanálpucers 69 Real 8 FC B | 1. | 2:9 |
Kanálpucers 69 | 9. | 0:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BobyBrno Hrdlořezy FC | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 140:65 | 58 |
2. | Oranjes Praha FC | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 153:78 | 54 |
3. | Real 8 FC B | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 136:75 | 54 |
4. | PE3NY FC | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 129:68 | 50 |
5. | TJ JM Chodov | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 119:90 | 43 |
6. | Stromovka boys | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 90:100 | 34 |
7. | Minotaurus Ládví | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 108:140 | 33 |
8. | Rattamahatta FC B | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 83:114 | 31 |
9. | Temosa AFC | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 91:82 | 30 |
10. | Kanálpucers 69 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 84:117 | 28 |
11. | 1.PSKN | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 106:139 | 18 |
12. | Pražská směs FK | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 54:147 | 12 |
13. | Royal Stodůlky | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 68:146 | 9 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 28.3.17 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | PE3NY FC Pražská směs FK (FF3A) |
St 5.4.17 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Sporting Bonbon CFC Jack Daniels L. A (FF1B) |
Út 25.4.17 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Stromovka boys Temosa AFC (FF3A) |
Po 15.5.17 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 B Vendetta (FF1A) |
Po 5.6.17 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | PedF Praha FT B Jemné a Solené 1.FC (FF1A) |