Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 6.12.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha C Hlad FC | 13. | 3:1 |
St 1.12.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Stromovka boys Hlad FC | 9. | 5:0 |
Po 29.11.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Kulda team FC Hlad FC | 7. | 3:2 |
Po 22.11.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC Real Triky | 12. | 10:1 |
Po 15.11.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Kvirencovy děti Hlad FC | 11. | 2:5 |
Út 9.11.21 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC Montana B | 10. | 4:1 |
Po 25.10.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC KYX Praha | 8. | 3:3 |
Út 12.10.21 | 21:00 | ASTR1 | Hlad FC Kanálpucers 69 | 6. | 4:2 |
Po 4.10.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Forza Praga Hlad FC | 5. | 1:2 |
Po 27.9.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC England Revolution | 4. | 5:6 |
Po 20.9.21 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | 1.PSKN Hlad FC | 3. | 7:7 |
Po 13.9.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | Hlad FC Temosa AFC | 2. | 4:4 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Bohemians Praha C | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 80:27 | 33 |
2. | Kulda team FC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 59:43 | 23 |
3. | KYX Praha | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 37:30 | 20 |
4. | Real Triky | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 49:49 | 19 |
5. | Kvirencovy děti | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:43 | 19 |
6. | Hlad FC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 47:38 | 18 |
7. | Stromovka boys | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 54:54 | 18 |
8. | Forza Praga | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 33:33 | 15 |
9. | Temosa AFC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32:34 | 14 |
10. | 1.PSKN | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 62:68 | 14 |
11. | Montana B | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23:30 | 12 |
12. | Kanálpucers 69 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25:48 | 9 |
13. | England Revolution | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 43:80 | 9 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hlad FC | 1. |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Po 27.9.21 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Újezd nad Lesy FK PedF Praha FT B (FF1A) |
Út 12.10.21 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Temosa AFC Forza Praga (FF2A) |
Po 25.10.21 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Benfika Hranice ČAFC Praha A (FF1A) |
Út 9.11.21 | 21:00 | ASTR2 | PE3NY FC ČAFC Praha A (FF1A) |
Po 22.11.21 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Reservoir Dogs Real 8 FC (FF1A) |
St 1.12.21 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Kanálpucers 69 TJ Bohemians Praha C (FF2A) |