Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Út 28.3.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
St 29.3.23 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Jokers |
St 29.3.23 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 30.3.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
St 5.4.23 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 5.4.23 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Salvator B |
St 5.4.23 | 20:00 | ASTR2 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
Čt 6.4.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 6.4.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Konflikt FC |
St 12.4.23 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 12.4.23 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 13.4.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
Čt 13.4.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
Čt 13.4.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Salvator B |
St 19.4.23 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 19.4.23 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Tlející dřevo |
Čt 20.4.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | Konflikt FC |
Čt 20.4.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
Čt 20.4.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Jokers |
St 26.4.23 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 26.4.23 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 27.4.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
Čt 27.4.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
Čt 27.4.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Tlející dřevo |
St 10.5.23 | 20:00 | HAJE1 | Konflikt FC |
St 10.5.23 | 20:00 | HAJE2 | Tlející dřevo |
Čt 11.5.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 11.5.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Jokers |
Čt 11.5.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 17.5.23 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Minotaur Praha |
St 17.5.23 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
Čt 18.5.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
Čt 18.5.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Salvator B |
Čt 18.5.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
St 24.5.23 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Kodymka Bumble bees |
St 24.5.23 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 24.5.23 | 19:00 | HAJE1 | Jokers |
Čt 25.5.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 25.5.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Salvator B |
Út 30.5.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | TJ Bohemians Praha B |
St 31.5.23 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
St 31.5.23 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
Čt 1.6.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | PedF Praha FT B |
Út 6.6.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | PedF Praha FT B |
St 7.6.23 | 19:00 | HAJE2 | Jokers |
Čt 8.6.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | ČP Pankrác |
Čt 8.6.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Konflikt FC |
Čt 8.6.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Tlející dřevo |
St 14.6.23 | 19:00 | ASTR2 | Sokol Krhanice TJ |
St 14.6.23 | 19:00 | ASTR1 | Sokol Zvole VSB |
St 14.6.23 | 20:00 | ASTR1 | Minotaur Praha |
Čt 15.6.23 | 18:30 | ASTR2 | Tlející dřevo |
Čt 15.6.23 | 19:30 | ASTR2 | Salvator B |
Čt 15.6.23 | 20:30 | ASTR2 | Konflikt FC |