Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 13.12.22 | 19:00 | MIKU2 | KáGéčko A HNK Praha FC | 11. | 0:3 |
Čt 8.12.22 | 19:00 | ZABEH | K.K.K. KáGéčko A | 1. | 0:6 |
Út 22.11.22 | 20:15 | P1 | Medvědi A KáGéčko A | 10. | 1:4 |
Čt 17.11.22 | 20:30 | MALES | KáGéčko A Pohoda FC A | 9. | 4:4 |
Út 1.11.22 | 20:30 | MALES | Juggernauts KáGéčko A | 8. | 5:4 |
Út 25.10.22 | 19:15 | MALES | KáGéčko A Catchers SC | 7. | 0:6 |
Čt 20.10.22 | 20:30 | TEMPO | Real Motion SG KáGéčko A | 6. | 7:1 |
Čt 13.10.22 | 19:30 | SANC2 | KáGéčko A Pivní pohoda AC | 5. | 2:1 |
Čt 29.9.22 | 18:15 | ARIT | MC Sarmat B KáGéčko A | 4. | 4:2 |
Čt 22.9.22 | 18:00 | SANC1 | KáGéčko A Kulva PVC | 3. | 1:2 |
Čt 15.9.22 | 18:00 | HRAB3 | Sedm zbabělých B KáGéčko A | 2. | 10:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohoda FC A | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 73:32 | 17 |
2. | Sedm zbabělých B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 57:27 | 17 |
3. | MC Sarmat B | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:29 | 17 |
4. | Juggernauts | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 49:41 | 12 |
5. | Catchers SC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:29 | 11 |
6. | Kulva PVC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:54 | 11 |
7. | HNK Praha FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27:26 | 10 |
8. | K.K.K. | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 28:32 | 10 |
9. | Real Motion SG | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 37:49 | 10 |
10. | KáGéčko A | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:43 | 7 |
11. | Pivní pohoda AC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21:35 | 6 |
12. | Medvědi A | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15:32 | 4 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 6.9.22 | 19:30 | HANSP | LDT Sopka Bröndby codein IF (HL8H) |
Út 6.9.22 | 20:45 | HANSP | La Famiglia Torolka (HL3B) |
Út 27.9.22 | 19:00 | P2 | Los Niňos M.B. Braník City (HL7C) |
Út 27.9.22 | 20:15 | P2 | Folprecht 1.FC VET Pivušky FC VET (VL3A) |
Čt 27.10.22 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | Indiana Team VET Benda 1964 OFC VET (VL4B) |
Čt 27.10.22 | 20:30 | MOTO1 | JIP FC SUP Podolka FC SUP (SVL3C) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Bronec Matěj | 4 | 1 |
Chmel František | 6 | 2 |
Čižinský Josef | 11 | 2 |
Havlín Vojtěch | 10 | 0 |
Hybášek Martin | 10 | 5 |
Jeřábek Vít | 11 | 7 |
Matys Václav | 7 | 4 |
Moskaljuk Pavel | 7 | 2 |
Moskaljuk Václav | 10 | 2 |
Tichý Jiří | 10 | 2 |