Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 20.6.17 | 20:45 | MIKU1 | OrangeBoom Nova LFC B | 11. | 3:9 |
Út 20.6.17 | 20:45 | MIKU2 | Rošambo Notorkros FK | 11. | 1:8 |
Út 20.6.17 | 20:45 | MIKU4 | UNYP´s Blazers Indiana Team | 11. | 3:2 |
Út 20.6.17 | 20:45 | MIKU3 | Toyota FC KáGéčko A | 11. | 1:5 |
Út 20.6.17 | 20:45 | DEKAN | Smíchov PSK Viktoria Bítovská A | 11. | 8:2 |
Út 20.6.17 | 20:30 | ZAK | The Hamptons JZD Slivenec | 11. | 1:1 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Notorkros FK | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 51:23 | 18 |
2. | KáGéčko A | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 59:25 | 16 |
3. | Smíchov PSK | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 46:35 | 16 |
4. | Rošambo | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 44:37 | 14 |
5. | Nova LFC B | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 43:34 | 13 |
6. | Indiana Team | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 35:40 | 12 |
7. | Toyota FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 37:35 | 10 |
8. | Viktoria Bítovská A | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 27:33 | 10 |
9. | JZD Slivenec | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | 8 |
10. | UNYP´s Blazers | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 29:67 | 8 |
11. | OrangeBoom | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20:45 | 4 |
12. | The Hamptons | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10:25 | 3 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Ne 26.3.17 | 18:45, 20:00 | MIKU3 | The Hamptons |
Po 27.3.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | CESMI | Viktoria Bítovská A |
Po 3.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | zzNOVOB | Notorkros FK |
St 5.4.17 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | ZABEH | Indiana Team |
Čt 6.4.17 | 19:30, 20:45 | DEKAN | Smíchov PSK |
Pá 7.4.17 | 19:15, 20:30 | ZAK | JZD Slivenec |
Út 11.4.17 | 19:00, 20:15 | P2 | Rošambo |
Čt 20.4.17 | 19:15, 20:30 | TEMPO | UNYP´s Blazers |
Pá 21.4.17 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | ZABEH | Nova LFC B |
Po 24.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | CESMI | Indiana Team |
St 26.4.17 | 19:30, 20:45 | STOD | Notorkros FK |
Čt 27.4.17 | 19:30, 20:45 | BECH | Smíchov PSK |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roland Kralik | KáGéčko A | 21 |
2. | Petr Hruška | Toyota FC | 19 |
3. | Jaroslav Novák | Notorkros FK | 19 |
4. | Tomáš Jandečka | Nova LFC B | 16 |
5. | Adam Jablonský | Lucky team | 14 |
6. | Zbyněk Vaňous | Smíchov PSK | 14 |
7. | Vladimír Moc | Smíchov PSK | 13 |
8. | Miroslav Pechar | RAF Jinonice | 13 |
9. | Martin Duchek | Holota FC | 12 |
10. | Josef Voborník | KáGéčko A | 11 |
11. | Václav Matys | KáGéčko A | 10 |
12. | Daniel Borodáč | Warrior MAC | 9 |
13. | Petr Bližňák | JZD Slivenec | 8 |
14. | Tomáš Bechtold | Notorkros FK | 7 |
15. | Svatoslav Zajíček | Notorkros FK | 7 |
16. | Luboš Pamánek | Viktoria Bítovská A | 7 |
17. | Daniel Nouzák | OrangeBoom | 7 |
18. | Mikhail Popkov | UNYP´s Blazers | 7 |
19. | Tibor Borodáč | Rošambo | 6 |
20. | Karel Veverka | Indiana Team | 6 |