Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čt 29.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | SK Slavia Praha B ČZU Praha A | 11. | 10:0 |
Čt 15.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A Sídlišťan Praha A | 10. | 4:5 |
Čt 8.4.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Montana A ČZU Praha A | 9. | 6:3 |
Út 23.3.10 | 20:30 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A Kodymka FC | 8. | 7:11 |
Čt 11.3.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz ČZU Praha A | 7. | 7:10 |
Čt 4.3.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A Bohemians 1905 B | 6. | 3:1 |
Čt 18.2.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Chemcomex Praha ČZU Praha A | 5. | 5:2 |
Út 9.2.10 | 21:30 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A DFC Praha | 4. | 3:2 |
Čt 28.1.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Boca Bohemians A ČZU Praha A | 3. | 8:4 |
Čt 21.1.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A Benago Zruč n. S. B | 2. | 3:8 |
Čt 7.1.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | ČZU Praha A The Masers | 1. | 5:1 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemcomex Praha | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 109:51 | 48 |
2. | Benago Zruč n. S. B | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 140:105 | 46 |
3. | SK Slavia Praha B | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 122:48 | 45 |
4. | Kmochův odkaz | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 112:82 | 42 |
5. | Kodymka FC | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 114:94 | 38 |
6. | Boca Bohemians A | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 117:89 | 37 |
7. | ČZU Praha A | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 84:103 | 30 |
8. | Bohemians 1905 B | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 87:99 | 28 |
9. | DFC Praha | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 61:104 | 22 |
10. | Sídlišťan Praha A | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 97:136 | 20 |
11. | Montana A | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 82:146 | 13 |
12. | The Masers | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 68:136 | 11 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 28.1.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Chemcomex Praha Sídlišťan Praha A (FFPA) |
Čt 18.2.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Bohemians 1905 B SK Slavia Praha B (FFPA) |
Čt 11.3.10 | 20:00 | EDEN | Kodymka FC SK Slavia Praha B (FFPA) |
Čt 8.4.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Kmochův odkaz Boca Bohemians A (FFPA) |
Čt 29.4.10 | 21:00 | EDEN | Sídlišťan Praha A Benago Zruč n. S. B (FFPA) |