Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 17.6.09 | 19:00 | P3 | Paradentol 1.FC Exact FC A | 11. | 2:4 |
St 17.6.09 | 19:00 | P1 | Saens 1.FC A Kareto-Reco | 11. | 3:3 |
St 17.6.09 | 18:45 | STER2 | STS Chvojkovice - Brod 1.W.C. | 11. | 4:5 |
St 17.6.09 | 18:30 | HRAB2 | Paseka FC Veget FC | 11. | 0:6 k. |
St 17.6.09 | 18:15 | HANSP | Sargas FC Blesk VK A | 11. | 5:2 |
St 17.6.09 | 18:15 | BECH | Pašáci Limita | 11. | 1:5 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saens 1.FC A | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 43:22 | 19 |
2. | Pašáci | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 35:32 | 15 |
3. | Sargas FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:27 | 14 |
4. | Veget FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 34:22 | 13 |
5. | Kareto-Reco | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40:34 | 11 |
6. | Limita | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35:34 | 11 |
7. | STS Chvojkovice - Brod | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32:31 | 11 |
8. | Exact FC A | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28:26 | 10 |
9. | Paseka FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 37:42 | 9 |
10. | 1.W.C. | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:35 | 8 |
11. | Blesk VK A | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 30:44 | 6 |
12. | Paradentol 1.FC | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:36 | 5 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Pá 3.4.09 | 19:00, 20:15 | P2 | Saens 1.FC A |
Po 6.4.09 | 18:30, 19:45 | HRAB1 | Paseka FC |
Út 7.4.09 | 17:00, 18:15 | zzBALK | Limita |
St 8.4.09 | 19:00, 20:15 | P3 | Exact FC A |
Čt 9.4.09 | 19:30, 20:45 | DEKAN | 1.W.C. |
Pá 10.4.09 | 16:30, 17:45 | TEMPO | Kareto-Reco |
Po 13.4.09 | 13:45, 15:00 | P2 | Saens 1.FC A |
Pá 17.4.09 | 19:00, 20:15 | P2 | Sargas FC |
Pá 17.4.09 | 19:00, 20:15 | P1 | Sargas FC |
Pá 17.4.09 | 19:00, 20:15 | P3 | Sargas FC |
Ne 26.4.09 | 13:45, 15:00, 16:15 | BECH | STS Chvojkovice - Brod |
Po 27.4.09 | 18:30, 19:45 | HRAB2 | Paseka FC |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Paulus | 1.W.C. | 14 |
2. | Jan Chaloupka | Saens 1.FC A | 14 |
3. | Pavel Chvojka | Koberce Trend ARG | 12 |
4. | Ladislav Kovács | Vokra VV | 12 |
5. | Petr Geisler | Pašáci | 11 |
6. | Tomáš Kamler | Palouček AC | 10 |
7. | Tomáš Hrdlička | Exact FC A | 9 |
8. | Vladimír Fuka | Blesk VK A | 9 |
9. | Štěpán Podaný | Veget FC | 9 |
10. | Jakub Hrubeš | STS Chvojkovice - Brod | 8 |
11. | Jan Kropáček | Saens 1.FC A | 8 |
12. | Jan Látal | Hell Avalanche | 8 |
13. | Martin Lepšík | Paradentol 1.FC | 8 |
14. | David Hylas | Sargas FC | 8 |
15. | Tomáš Tylingr | Paseka FC | 7 |
16. | Jan Kadeřábek | Paseka FC | 7 |
17. | František Synovec | Sargas FC | 7 |
18. | Ondřej Valenta | Torolka | 7 |
19. | Lukáš Havlíček | Limita | 7 |
20. | David Müller | Credit Praha FC | 6 |