Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 19.6.13 | 19:30 | HANSP | Tamu Pua 1.FC A Filipi SK | 11. | 3:6 |
St 5.6.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Dejnámbůra FC Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 10. | 5:5 |
St 29.5.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Tamu Pua 1.FC A Sargas FC | 9. | 2:1 |
St 22.5.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Ya Basta! A Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 8. | 2:8 |
St 15.5.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Tamu Pua 1.FC A Jemné a Solené 1.FC | 7. | 6:2 |
St 1.5.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Yellow Dildos A Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 6. | 1:2 |
St 24.4.13 | 19:30 | HANSP | Pendula Bona AC Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 5. | 1:11 |
St 17.4.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Tamu Pua 1.FC A Palouček AC | 4. | 6:0 k. |
St 10.4.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Kamikaze AbyDal LC Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 3. | 1:10 |
St 3.4.13 | 17:00 | HANSP | Tamu Pua 1.FC A Typos FC | 2. | 9:2 |
St 27.3.13 | 18:45 | ARIT | Inter Mokušle Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 1. | 5:8 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 70:26 | 19 |
2. | Filipi SK | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 66:24 | 19 |
3. | Jemné a Solené 1.FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 39:33 | 14 |
4. | Typos FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 39:32 | 12 |
5. | Palouček AC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36:43 | 11 |
6. | Yellow Dildos A | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 44:28 | 9 |
7. | Pendula Bona AC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 44:43 | 9 |
8. | Kamikaze AbyDal LC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28:45 | 9 |
9. | Dejnámbůra FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:30 | 8 |
10. | Inter Mokušle | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:50 | 7 |
11. | Sargas FC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18:42 | 5 |
12. | Ya Basta! A | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11:49 | 2 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
St 27.3.13 | 20:00 | ARIT | Le Jardin Ontosport (HL7A) |
Po 13.5.13 | 19:15 | ZAK | Xamax AC SUP Javorák plus (SVL2A) |
Po 13.5.13 | 20:30 | ZAK | Válcovny plechu MS FC Gambrinus VH (HL7A) |
Po 27.5.13 | 18:15 | MIKU3 | Slovan Amatéři Viktor 1.FC (HL8H) |
Po 27.5.13 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Dynamit Vršovice V.S.P.S.V.S. (HL8A) |
Po 27.5.13 | 20:45 | MIKU3 | Miminka AC Digi Prague FC (HL8A) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Andrlík Michal | 10 | 6 |
Frühling Jaromír | 9 | 5 |
Hasoň Petr | 10 | 10 |
Mlejnek Luboš | 10 | 4 |
Mutl Martin | 5 | 0 |
Petira Vladimír | 5 | 0 |
Raděj Karel | 9 | 17 |
Svozil Tomáš | 8 | 1 |
Synek Pavel | 7 | 1 |
Tvrdoň Radek | 5 | 1 |
Učík Petr | 10 | 18 |
Vlček Jiří | 2 | 0 |
Záhorský Petr | 9 | 1 |