Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čt 28.11.13 | 19:15 | ZAK | Sokol Vysočany VET Hertha ZMZ VET | 11. | 0:12 |
Čt 21.11.13 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Hertha ZMZ VET Monočlánek FC VET | 10. | 5:2 |
Čt 7.11.13 | 20:45 | DEKAN | Masters V Hertha ZMZ VET | 9. | 5:2 |
Čt 31.10.13 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Hertha ZMZ VET Letná FC VET | 8. | 5:1 |
Pá 25.10.13 | 18:15 | DEKAN | Kumpáni VET Hertha ZMZ VET | 7. | 2:5 |
Čt 17.10.13 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Hertha ZMZ VET Inter Lotyšák VET A | 6. | 2:3 |
Čt 10.10.13 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Hertha ZMZ VET Zachovalí | 5. | 3:1 |
Čt 3.10.13 | 19:30 | MIKU2 | Don Giovanni VET Hertha ZMZ VET | 4. | 2:15 |
Čt 19.9.13 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Hertha ZMZ VET Daltonové VET | 3. | 3:1 |
Pá 13.9.13 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET B Hertha ZMZ VET | 2. | 2:5 |
Čt 5.9.13 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Hertha ZMZ VET Trops Old Boys 1.SK | 1. | 8:1 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Lotyšák VET A | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 56:26 | 20 |
2. | Hertha ZMZ VET | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 65:20 | 18 |
3. | Zachovalí | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43:25 | 17 |
4. | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET B | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 40:36 | 12 |
5. | Masters V | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:31 | 11 |
6. | Letná FC VET | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 42:40 | 11 |
7. | Monočlánek FC VET | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | 11 |
8. | Sokol Vysočany VET | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:35 | 10 |
9. | Kumpáni VET | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33:40 | 9 |
10. | Trops Old Boys 1.SK | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:42 | 6 |
11. | Daltonové VET | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 22:45 | 4 |
12. | Don Giovanni VET | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30:68 | 3 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Pá 18.10.13 | 17:45 | TEMPO | Pyjavíce FK El Barto (HL7G) |
Pá 18.10.13 | 19:00 | TEMPO | Los Bimbananos 64! FC Kobylisy A (HL5F) |
Pá 18.10.13 | 20:15 | TEMPO | Chuchle Bohemia AFK (HL5F) |
Út 26.11.13 | 17:45 | ZABEH | Radouč FC B Bítovská SUP (SVL3B) |
Út 26.11.13 | 19:00 | ZABEH | Santa Dominica VET Defect (VL1A) |
Út 26.11.13 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Nic Moc Boys SUP Čechie 12° SUP (SVL2A) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Čapla Libor | 11 | 0 |
Havel Jiří | 10 | 10 |
Kábele Robert | 7 | 3 |
Kacovský Jiří | 11 | 9 |
Kočí Jan | 10 | 14 |
Med Martin | 10 | 18 |
Pospíšil Tomáš | 5 | 4 |
Šuta Richard | 5 | 5 |
Zikmund Daniel | 9 | 1 |