Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 26.6.18 | 19:00 | MIKU1 | S.N.F. A Klokan Perón club A | 11. | 2:12 |
Út 26.6.18 | 19:00 | P3 | Torpedo Barrandov Dynamo UK | 11. | 2:8 |
Út 26.6.18 | 19:00 | MOTO2 | Lucián FC A Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 11. | 9:2 |
Út 26.6.18 | 19:00 | MIKU2 | Sokol Picasso A Inter Ohradní | 11. | 2:4 |
Út 26.6.18 | 18:15 | KORAB | MVS Vršovice A Koberce Trend ARG | 11. | 3:3 |
Út 26.6.18 | 18:15 | LITVI | UTS Vršovice G.I.C La Plate de Cünde | 11. | 2:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo UK | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 62:20 | 20 |
2. | Koberce Trend ARG | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 51:18 | 17 |
3. | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 57:28 | 16 |
4. | Torpedo Barrandov | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 41:26 | 15 |
5. | Klokan Perón club A | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 43:29 | 13 |
6. | Inter Ohradní | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 34:38 | 11 |
7. | UTS Vršovice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31:43 | 10 |
8. | MVS Vršovice A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:53 | 8 |
9. | Lucián FC A | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 34:45 | 7 |
10. | S.N.F. A | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 25:55 | 7 |
11. | Sokol Picasso A | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 40:46 | 6 |
12. | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18:61 | 2 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Po 19.3.18 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | ARIT | S.N.F. A |
Po 19.3.18 | 19:00, 20:15 | P2 | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA |
Út 20.3.18 | 19:30, 20:45 | STOD | Sokol Picasso A |
Čt 29.3.18 | 19:00, 20:15 | P2 | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA |
Út 3.4.18 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | ARIT | S.N.F. A |
Čt 5.4.18 | 19:30, 20:45 | CESMI | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde |
Po 9.4.18 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | MIKU1 | Inter Ohradní |
Út 10.4.18 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | MIKU1 | Lucián FC A |
Čt 12.4.18 | 17:00, 18:15 | ZAK | Koberce Trend ARG |
Po 16.4.18 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | MIKU3 | MVS Vršovice A |
St 18.4.18 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | MIKU4 | Torpedo Barrandov |
Čt 19.4.18 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | BECH | UTS Vršovice |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik Kostka | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde | 22 |
2. | Ruslan Murzakanov | Dynamo UK | 12 |
3. | Martin Bárta | Koberce Trend ARG | 12 |
4. | Adam Čížek | Viki team | 12 |
5. | Mykhaylo Karabin | Dynamo UK | 11 |
6. | Adam Kraus | Lucián FC B | 11 |
7. | Ondřej Žežulka | Vojenské lesy A | 11 |
8. | David Belán | Torpedo Barrandov | 10 |
9. | Pavel Osmančík | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde | 10 |
10. | Taras Kytselyak | Dynamo UK | 10 |
11. | Lukáš Hora | Sokol Picasso B | 9 |
12. | Yurii Meshko | Dynamo UK | 9 |
13. | Martin Fejfar | Viki team | 9 |
14. | Nazariy Bogatkin | Andezit FC A | 9 |
15. | Lukáš Novák | Gambrinus VH | 8 |
16. | Pavel Korabarov | MVS Penguins 6:5 | 8 |
17. | Luboš Horáček | MVS Penguins 6:5 | 8 |
18. | Václav Kobes | Manchlastr FC | 8 |
19. | Ondřej Šebela | Inter Ohradní | 8 |
20. | Tomáš Fichtner | Viki team | 8 |