Liga J24 |
|
Tým |
Hráč (jméno, č. RP) |
Trest ZČ |
Nehrál SU |
Zbývá SU |
1A |
ŽK |
Dynamo UK |
Rudavskyi B. 52598 |
1 SU od 16.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
1A |
ČK |
Hoverla Zak |
Honcharenko S. 44516 |
od 9.4.2024 do 7.4.2025 |
x |
x |
1A |
ČK |
Hoverla Zak |
Tarasiuk O. 48260 |
2 SU od 16.4.2024 |
0 |
2 |
3D |
ČK |
Nalejto 1.FC |
Bobáň D. 49509 |
1 SU od 10.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
4A |
ČK |
Vokra VV |
Krejzar P. 44705 |
2 SU od 9.4.2024 |
0 |
2 |
4B |
ČK |
Sorry FC |
Dušek Š. 48433 |
2 SU od 27.3.2024 |
1 |
1 |
4B |
ČK |
Sorry FC |
Šístek M. 45240 |
3 SU od 27.3.2024 |
1 |
2 |
4C |
ŽK |
Le Jardin |
Pejchar V. 44719 |
1 SU od 11.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
4D |
ČK |
Champions FC |
Jadrný M. 48256 |
2 SU od 11.4.2024 |
0 |
2 |
4E |
|
Ducksicks |
Wágner J. 45948 |
5 SU od 13.12.2023 |
3 |
2 |
5A |
ČK |
Manchlastr FC |
Křemen J. 40822 |
3 SU od 9.4.2024 |
0 |
3 |
5E |
ŽK |
Yugo FC |
Tumbaš I. 44951 |
1 SU od 11.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
5I |
ČK |
Sporting GCL |
Moder M. 47326 |
1 SU od 10.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
6C |
ČK |
Friends Prague |
Běhalík J. 45340 |
2 SU od 3.4.2024 |
0 |
2 |
6G |
|
Hustlers |
Svoboda J. 38504 |
2 SU od 17.4.2024 |
0 |
2 |
6L |
ČK |
Sokol Vysočany B |
Stuchlík D. 37486 |
od 10.4.2024 do 16.4.2024 |
x |
x |
7A |
ČK |
Slovan Amatéři |
Cajthaml D. 36706 |
2 SU od 26.3.2024 |
1 |
1 |
7C |
ČK |
Lazareth |
Hobza T. 31720 |
6 SU od 20.3.2024 |
3 |
3 |
7C |
ŽK |
Netopýr TFC |
Kubr T. 18418 |
1 SU od 10.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
7G |
ČK |
Palmeiras Prosek |
Kočiřík P. 25642 |
5 SU od 28.11.2023 |
3 |
2 |
7I |
ŽK |
Nejasná identita 1.HK |
Brynda M. 51151 |
1 SU od 5.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
8B |
ČK |
FC 1869 |
Krátký J. 18036 |
1 SU od 17.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
8F |
|
Pivní balet |
Poláček D. 21932 |
5 SU od 29.11.2023 |
3 |
2 |
8I |
ČK |
Galaksia Praha 23 B |
Costa S. 54184 |
2 SU od 13.4.2024 |
0 |
2 |
8J |
|
Bombeři FC |
Čáp O. 54353 |
5 SU od 13.12.2023 |
3 |
2 |
8K |
ČK |
Strážci Pomeranče |
Stárek L. 38245 |
2 SU od 4.12.2023 |
1 |
1 |
8K |
ČK |
Strážci Pomeranče |
Zandt R. 38246 |
3 SU od 4.12.2023 |
1 |
2 |
8K |
|
Terron AC Bozi B |
Voldán T. 885 |
od 10.4.2024 do 30.9.2024 |
x |
x |
V2A |
ČK |
Kříženeček plus |
Kurucz L. 4255 |
od 27.10.2023 do 30.4.2024 |
x |
x |
V3B |
ČK |
Estudiantes VET B |
Laža M. 6899 |
3 SU od 10.4.2024 |
0 |
3 |
V3B |
|
Křídla Ďáblic VET A |
Kehár J. 3486 |
od 22.9.2023 do 30.6.2024 |
x |
x |
V3B |
ČK |
Křídla Ďáblic VET A |
Voldán T. 3685 |
od 10.4.2024 do 30.9.2024 |
x |
x |
V3D |
ČK |
Bum bar VET |
Šebek D. 7028 |
8 SU od 1.12.2023 |
3 |
5 |
S1A |
|
Damned CF SUP |
Kurucz L. 2213 |
od 27.10.2023 do 30.4.2024 |
x |
x |
S1A |
|
Super Naděje A |
Kuděj J. 2045 |
od 1.6.2022 do vyřešení |
x |
x |
S2A |
|
Indus SUP A |
Coufal T. 1757 |
od 18.5.2022 do vyřešení |
x |
x |
S2A |
ČK |
Prohibice FKK SUP |
Sojka F. 2017 |
1 SU od 10.4.2024 |
0 |
1 |
S2B |
ČK |
Křídla Ďáblic SUP |
Kehár J. 2193 |
od 22.9.2023 do 30.6.2024 |
x |
x |
S2B |
|
Křídla Ďáblic SUP |
Voldán T. 2191 |
od 10.4.2024 do 30.9.2024 |
x |
x |
U2B |
ČK |
Trops 1.SK UVL |
Hulvert J. 287 |
3 SU od 10.11.2023 |
2 |
1 |