Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 2.12.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | Prague City FC Limita | 11. | 2:3 |
Po 18.11.19 | 17:45 | MIKU3 | Kontis 1.FC Prague City FC | 10. | 1:2 |
Po 11.11.19 | 19:15 | MOTO2 | Prague City FC Černý koně TMK | 9. | 7:0 |
Po 4.11.19 | 18:15 | HANSP | Traktor Praha A Prague City FC | 8. | 4:4 |
Po 21.10.19 | 19:15 | MOTO3 | Prague City FC Sanitka AS | 7. | 2:1 |
Po 14.10.19 | 19:00 | ZABEH | Tream Deam FC Prague City FC | 6. | 10:5 |
Po 7.10.19 | 17:45 | MIKU4 | Pivojs s.r.o.1.FC Prague City FC | 5. | 1:0 |
Út 1.10.19 | 20:30 | MOTO4 | Prague City FC Orosený Paragraf | 4. | 1:2 |
Po 23.9.19 | 20:30 | STER3 | Nottoric Forest Prague City FC | 3. | 5:3 |
Po 16.9.19 | 20:45 | DEKAN | Prague City FC Litrpůl FC | 2. | 4:6 |
Po 9.9.19 | 17:45 | MIKU4 | Lipnice Prague City FC | 1. | 5:1 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orosený Paragraf | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38:34 | 14 |
2. | Pivojs s.r.o.1.FC | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 34:30 | 14 |
3. | Limita | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31:38 | 14 |
4. | Tream Deam FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 46:32 | 13 |
5. | Nottoric Forest | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32:21 | 13 |
6. | Lipnice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:27 | 11 |
7. | Sanitka AS | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38:34 | 11 |
8. | Litrpůl FC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39:44 | 10 |
9. | Kontis 1.FC | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23:30 | 9 |
10. | Traktor Praha A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 36:43 | 8 |
11. | Černý koně TMK | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | 8 |
12. | Prague City FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 31:38 | 7 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Pá 4.10.19 | 18:00 | ZAK | Power Rangers Youngsters FC (HL3D) |
Pá 4.10.19 | 19:15 | ZAK | Valícíse Kojoti GoGo 1.NC (HL6I) |
Út 29.10.19 | 19:00 | P1 | Palouk SK Speciál Bráník B (HL3B) |
Út 29.10.19 | 20:15 | P1 | Medvědi A Gambrinus VH (HL6C) |
Út 19.11.19 | 19:00 | MIKU1 | K.K.K. Polnohospodár Praha (HL7C) |
Út 19.11.19 | 20:15 | MIKU1 | Dvorce SK MPI A.G.Č.V. (HL3B) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Agyapong Daniel Sasu | 1 | 1 |
Dongmo Kuété Frederic Berthold | 11 | 7 |
Hovorka Daniel | 10 | 6 |
Křivský David | 1 | 0 |
Kvítek Josef | 5 | 0 |
Máša Petr | 11 | 2 |
Matějovský Michal | 9 | 4 |
Monček Michal | 2 | 1 |
Prokeš Dominik | 1 | 0 |
Šafařík Jan | 11 | 0 |
Smetivý Martin | 7 | 7 |
Svatý Vlastimil | 4 | 1 |
Traspe Tomáš | 5 | 1 |