Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 7.12.16 | 19:30 | BECH | Santa Tranta VET Gambrinus VH VET | 11. | 5:5 |
Po 21.11.16 | 18:15 | BECH | Gambrinus VH VET Defect | 10. | 4:1 |
Út 15.11.16 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Klokan club Perón V Gambrinus VH VET | 9. | 10:0 |
Po 7.11.16 | 18:15 | BECH | Gambrinus VH VET Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 8. | 3:3 |
Po 31.10.16 | 18:15 | BECH | Gambrinus VH VET Vojenské lesy VET | 7. | 0:6 k. |
St 19.10.16 | 20:45 | HOSTI | Rokoska VET B Gambrinus VH VET | 6. | 5:2 |
Út 11.10.16 | 20:45 | BECH | Gambrinus VH VET Kuřátka FC | 5. | 6:0 |
St 5.10.16 | 18:15 | BECH | Damned CF Gambrinus VH VET | 4. | 5:1 |
Po 19.9.16 | 18:15 | BECH | Gambrinus VH VET Kings of Kent | 3. | 1:1 |
Út 13.9.16 | 19:30 | BECH | Traktor humus VET A Gambrinus VH VET | 2. | 6:1 |
Po 5.9.16 | 20:15 | METE2 | Gambrinus VH VET Javorák | 1. | 4:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klokan club Perón V | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 82:12 | 22 |
2. | Damned CF | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 41:20 | 16 |
3. | Kings of Kent | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38:43 | 12 |
4. | Santa Tranta VET | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 37:32 | 11 |
5. | Defect | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:38 | 11 |
6. | Traktor humus VET A | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 29:26 | 10 |
7. | Rokoska VET B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 38:39 | 10 |
8. | Javorák | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:30 | 10 |
9. | Vojenské lesy VET | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38:42 | 9 |
10. | Gambrinus VH VET | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27:42 | 9 |
11. | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:44 | 8 |
12. | Kuřátka FC | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 28:75 | 4 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Po 12.9.16 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | Torzoo VET Eukaryota 2.LKW VET (VL4A) |
Po 12.9.16 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Hoblina Jižák FC Kliďas FC (HL4B) |
Po 12.9.16 | 20:45 | MIKU1 | Purple Team AFK Ferri FC (HL4A) |
Po 3.10.16 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | Cormoran FC UVL Cinda Fernet UVL (UVL1A) |
Po 3.10.16 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Torolka Hoblina Jižák FC (HL4B) |
Po 3.10.16 | 20:45 | MIKU1 | TJ Spoje Praha A Samson Bonella A (HL3A) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Daniška Rastislav | 8 | 2 |
Jacko Ladislav | 9 | 0 |
Krajči Lukáš | 8 | 12 |
Kůs Josef | 7 | 0 |
Novák František | 8 | 0 |
Novák Milan | 7 | 2 |
Petráš Michal | 10 | 0 |
Přáda Martin | 10 | 8 |
Ryšavý Martin | 6 | 2 |
Smolík Radek | 10 | 6 |