Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 7.12.16 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Defect Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 11. | 3:4 |
Po 21.11.16 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Klokan club Perón V | 10. | 0:6 k. |
Po 14.11.16 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Vojenské lesy VET | 9. | 1:1 |
Po 7.11.16 | 18:15 | BECH | Gambrinus VH VET Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 8. | 3:3 |
Út 1.11.16 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Rokoska VET B | 7. | 3:6 |
Út 18.10.16 | 18:15 | MIKU3 | Kuřátka FC Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 6. | 5:6 |
Út 11.10.16 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Damned CF | 5. | 1:4 |
Po 3.10.16 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Kings of Kent Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 4. | 6:5 |
Út 20.9.16 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Traktor humus VET A | 3. | 1:2 |
Po 12.9.16 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Javorák Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 2. | 1:4 |
Po 5.9.16 | 19:30 | MIKU2 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Santa Tranta VET | 1. | 3:7 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klokan club Perón V | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 82:12 | 22 |
2. | Damned CF | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 41:20 | 16 |
3. | Kings of Kent | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38:43 | 12 |
4. | Santa Tranta VET | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 37:32 | 11 |
5. | Defect | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:38 | 11 |
6. | Traktor humus VET A | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 29:26 | 10 |
7. | Rokoska VET B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 38:39 | 10 |
8. | Javorák | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:30 | 10 |
9. | Vojenské lesy VET | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38:42 | 9 |
10. | Gambrinus VH VET | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27:42 | 9 |
11. | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:44 | 8 |
12. | Kuřátka FC | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 28:75 | 4 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 1.9.16 | 17:00 | ZAK | Oblouci 81 AFC SUP Starci na chmelu SUP A (SVL2B) |
Čt 1.9.16 | 18:15 | ZAK | 1.FP Praha R.I.P. B (HL5E) |
Čt 1.9.16 | 19:30 | ZAK | K.F.C. FC VET Sananim Legends (VL4D) |
Čt 17.11.16 | 18:15 | MIKU2 | Kehar club VET Lisako A (VL3C) |
Čt 17.11.16 | 19:30 | MIKU2 | Audi United FC Inter Lotyšák A (HL1A) |
Čt 17.11.16 | 20:45 | MIKU2 | Atletico Dělo SFC B Sporčestr City FC (HL6H) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Greshnyakov Sergey | 10 | 2 |
Holý Štěpán | 5 | 0 |
Jonáš Miloslav | 8 | 3 |
Korda Daniel | 9 | 1 |
Kovář Otto | 4 | 4 |
Krch Miloš | 10 | 8 |
Pokorný Jan | 10 | 0 |
Sejrek František | 7 | 1 |
Štorc Aleš | 8 | 4 |
Sýkora Jiří | 3 | 0 |
Topol Jaroslav | 10 | 8 |
Weiner Miroslav | 10 | 0 |
Zeman Jakub | 5 | 0 |