Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 6.12.17 | 19:00 | BECH | Lachtánci 1.WC Deportivo Estudiantil FC A | 11. | 6:0 k. |
St 22.11.17 | 18:15 | CESMI | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A Holosmetky FC B | 10. | 5:3 |
Čt 16.11.17 | 19:30 | HANSP | Gladiators Beroun Deportivo Estudiantil FC A | 9. | 2:7 |
Čt 9.11.17 | 18:15 | MIKU3 | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A Gepard AFC | 8. | 9:1 |
Pá 3.11.17 | 19:15 | ZAK | Efficenza AC Deportivo Estudiantil FC A | 7. | 1:1 |
Čt 26.10.17 | 19:00 | P2 | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A Eden 1999 | 6. | 4:1 |
St 11.10.17 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A Pneuservis-Bartoušek | 5. | 1:3 |
Čt 5.10.17 | 18:15 | MIKU4 | Démoni Deportivo Estudiantil FC A | 4. | 0:6 |
St 27.9.17 | 19:30 | LITVI | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A Betl K.F.K. B | 3. | 6:0 k. |
St 20.9.17 | 20:15 | P1 | M - Bubo A Deportivo Estudiantil FC A | 2. | 0:3 |
Čt 7.9.17 | 19:00 | P2 | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A Pavilon 8 AHC | 1. | 0:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavilon 8 AHC | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 39:13 | 21 |
2. | Pneuservis-Bartoušek | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 60:17 | 20 |
3. | M - Bubo A | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 28:21 | 16 |
4. | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 42:19 | 15 |
5. | Eden 1999 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 28:25 | 12 |
6. | Gepard AFC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 40:32 | 11 |
7. | Efficenza AC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36:32 | 11 |
8. | Lachtánci 1.WC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27:24 | 10 |
9. | Gladiators Beroun | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 29:33 | 8 |
10. | Holosmetky FC B | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 30:38 | 0 |
11. | Betl K.F.K. B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:66 | 0 |
12. | Démoni | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17:56 | -2 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 10.10.17 | 17:45 | ZABEH | Nemesis VET Santa Dominica VET (VL2A) |
Út 10.10.17 | 19:00 | ZABEH | Bítovská SUP Felix club super (SVL3B) |
Út 10.10.17 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Bronx KKK A Cvrčci FC (HL4A) |
Po 30.10.17 | 18:15 | MIKU4 | Deko Dvorce SK MPI (HL2A) |
Po 30.10.17 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Batalion 91 A Speciál Bráník B (HL4B) |
Po 30.10.17 | 20:45 | MIKU4 | Arabská Havri Havri (HL5A) |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Alonso Morales Jose | 5 | 3 |
Castillo Jesus | 9 | 1 |
Jimenez Felix | 5 | 0 |
Mantilla Andres | 4 | 0 |
Matetič Vladislav | 7 | 1 |
Padilla Mendoza Luis A. | 10 | 0 |
Perez Lopez Diego | 9 | 9 |
Pupkov Roman | 6 | 8 |
Reta Cristian | 6 | 2 |
Rodriguez David | 9 | 0 |
Rodriguez Santamaria Jaume | 10 | 7 |
Salazar Moreno Otoniel | 1 | 0 |
Vasilyeu Yauheni | 9 | 3 |