Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ne 26.11.17 | 17:30 | HANSP | Paraguay Fernet team Říčany | 11. | 6:2 |
Ne 26.11.17 | 17:30 | MIKU1 | s.Oliver A Komety FC B | 11. | 3:4 |
Ne 26.11.17 | 17:30 | HOSTI | Protector 1320 FC NBND FC | 11. | 3:3 |
Ne 26.11.17 | 17:30 | MIKU3 | Taggart Benda OFC | 11. | 3:1 |
Ne 26.11.17 | 17:30 | MIKU2 | S.T.R.U.P. Hattrick Prosek FC | 11. | 0:6 |
Ne 26.11.17 | 17:30 | MIKU4 | Tým Jakuba Harapáta Avengers FC | 11. | 6:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avengers FC | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 41:35 | 16 |
2. | NBND FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 41:31 | 13 |
3. | Paraguay | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40:32 | 13 |
4. | Tým Jakuba Harapáta | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:28 | 13 |
5. | Hattrick Prosek FC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 34:27 | 12 |
6. | Komety FC B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 48:42 | 12 |
7. | Taggart | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 44:27 | 11 |
8. | Protector 1320 FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | 11 |
9. | s.Oliver A | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31:36 | 11 |
10. | Benda OFC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:35 | 6 |
11. | S.T.R.U.P. | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24:51 | 6 |
12. | Fernet team Říčany | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 26:49 | 2 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Po 4.9.17 | 17:00, 18:15 | DEKAN | Fernet team Říčany |
Út 5.9.17 | 18:15, 19:30 | SLIVE | Avengers FC |
Út 5.9.17 | 19:15, 20:30 | MOTO1 | NBND FC |
Út 5.9.17 | 19:15, 20:30 | SCBEC | Komety FC B |
St 6.9.17 | 18:00, 19:15 | HRAB2 | Tým Jakuba Harapáta |
St 6.9.17 | 18:00, 19:15 | HRAB3 | Taggart |
So 16.9.17 | 08:45, 10:00, 11:15 | TEMPO | Hattrick Prosek FC |
So 23.9.17 | 10:00, 11:15, 12:30 | P3 | Paraguay |
So 30.9.17 | 08:45, 10:00 | TEMPO | s.Oliver A |
So 14.10.17 | 10:00, 11:15, 12:30 | P2 | S.T.R.U.P. |
Ne 15.10.17 | 18:45 | MIKU3 | Fernet team Říčany |
Po 23.10.17 | 19:15, 20:30 | TEMPO | Benda OFC |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mark Litvinov | Komety FC A | 20 |
2. | Jiří Březina | Hattrick Prosek FC | 11 |
3. | Lukáš Březina | Hattrick Prosek FC | 10 |
4. | Pavel Gold | Paraguay | 9 |
5. | Václav Horník | Fernet team Říčany | 9 |
6. | Jakub Kaifer | NBND FC | 8 |
7. | Šimon Malý | Tým Jakuba Harapáta | 8 |
8. | Pavel Vávra | Callida CS | 8 |
9. | Oldřich Todt | Avengers FC | 8 |
10. | András Ruszin | Taggart | 7 |
11. | Petr Padevět | S.T.R.U.P. | 7 |
12. | Vadim Leganov | Komety FC B | 7 |
13. | Yan Bastrykin | Taggart | 7 |
14. | Pavel Šafář | NBND FC | 7 |
15. | Jan Mackovič | Paraguay | 7 |
16. | Václav Paveza | s.Oliver A | 7 |
17. | Vít Pleskot | Protector 1320 FC | 7 |
18. | Ivan Shchegolev | Taggart | 7 |
19. | Petr Horák | s.Oliver A | 7 |
20. | Ivan Khomyak | Komety FC B | 6 |