Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 15.6.22 | 18:00 | ZAK | Queens Park Club GFC Regent A | 11. | 4:0 |
St 1.6.22 | 19:30 | HOSTI | Pavilon 8 AHC Queens Park Club | 10. | 4:5 |
St 25.5.22 | 19:30 | HOSTI | Klapzubova jedenáctka Queens Park Club | 9. | 0:6 k. |
St 18.5.22 | 19:30 | HOSTI | Queens Park Club Defect Praha | 8. | 2:1 |
St 11.5.22 | 19:30 | PRKOP | PAPE Dejvice Queens Park Club | 7. | 11:3 |
St 4.5.22 | 19:30 | HOSTI | Queens Park Club 4077 DUCKS | 6. | 2:3 |
St 27.4.22 | 20:45 | HOSTI | MVS Penguins 6:5 Queens Park Club | 5. | 4:5 |
St 20.4.22 | 20:15 | MIKU3 | AC SK FC Queens Park Club | 1. | 1:5 |
St 13.4.22 | 19:30 | HOSTI | Queens Park Club Scarface AC | 4. | 1:2 |
St 6.4.22 | 19:00 | MIKU1 | Santa Tranta PC C Queens Park Club | 3. | 2:1 |
St 30.3.22 | 19:30 | HOSTI | Queens Park Club Torpedo Barrandov | 2. | 6:3 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPE Dejvice | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 64:29 | 20 |
2. | Santa Tranta PC C | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43:19 | 17 |
3. | AC SK FC | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 44:35 | 15 |
4. | 4077 DUCKS | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 44:23 | 14 |
5. | Queens Park Club | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 40:31 | 14 |
6. | MVS Penguins 6:5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 49:41 | 11 |
7. | Scarface AC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35:40 | 10 |
8. | GFC Regent A | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:30 | 9 |
9. | Pavilon 8 AHC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32:32 | 8 |
10. | Defect Praha | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 30:35 | 8 |
11. | Torpedo Barrandov | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24:60 | 4 |
12. | Klapzubova jedenáctka | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:66 | 0 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 29.3.22 | 18:15 | HOSTI | Sorry FC AG team (HL5C) |
Út 29.3.22 | 19:30 | HOSTI | Queen´s park club VET Rokoska VET B (VL1A) |
Út 29.3.22 | 20:45 | HOSTI | Frankie Sean team VET (VL2A) |
Čt 26.5.22 | 18:00 | SANC1 | Libeň SK B Harum Praha (HL8H) |
Čt 26.5.22 | 19:15 | SANC1 | Dromedarians Praha Atletico Dělo SFC A (HL6H) |
Čt 26.5.22 | 20:30 | SANC1 | Torzo AFZ Gold La Plate (SVL1A) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Barák Michael | 8 | 0 |
Hadžiosmanovič Srdan | 9 | 3 |
Hrubeš Pavel | 9 | 2 |
Hrubeš ml. Karel | 8 | 6 |
Kadlčík Michal | 8 | 3 |
Nebřenský Jan | 9 | 2 |
Nováček Jindřich | 1 | 1 |
Pašiak Marián | 1 | 0 |
Prachař Martin | 7 | 4 |
Proskočil Tomáš | 5 | 2 |
Sedláček Ondřej | 9 | 5 |
Švehla Marek | 9 | 5 |
Zíma Jakub | 7 | 1 |