Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 28.6.23 | 20:15 | P3 | Educasoft Orct FA | 11. | 6:2 |
St 14.6.23 | 19:15 | LITVI | Orct FA Cerveza 18.FC | 10. | 1:3 |
Čt 8.6.23 | 17:45 | ZABEH | Ol´school Fellas BK Orct FA | 9. | 6:0 k. |
St 24.5.23 | 20:45 | BECH | Orct FA Matkychtivý AC | 8. | 0:7 |
St 10.5.23 | 20:30 | ZAK | 64! FC Kobylisy A Orct FA | 7. | 1:4 |
St 3.5.23 | 20:30 | SCBEC | Orct FA Lachtánci 1.WC | 6. | 2:4 |
St 26.4.23 | 18:00 | SANC2 | Orct FA Oratoř Kobylisy | 3. | 6:0 k. |
St 19.4.23 | 18:15 | PRKOP | Klamovka Praha FK Orct FA | 5. | 2:4 |
St 12.4.23 | 20:15 | P3 | Orct FA Spirit bar FC B | 4. | 6:0 k. |
St 29.3.23 | 20:45 | BECH | Princ Praha FC Orct FA | 2. | 4:4 |
St 22.3.23 | 18:00 | STER1 | Orct FA Pivovar Moucha FC | 1. | 2:5 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matkychtivý AC | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 57:19 | 20 |
2. | Educasoft | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 66:28 | 16 |
3. | Ol´school Fellas BK | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 46:24 | 16 |
4. | Lachtánci 1.WC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38:29 | 13 |
5. | Princ Praha FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 39:31 | 12 |
6. | 64! FC Kobylisy A | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:22 | 12 |
7. | Klamovka Praha FK | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 37:33 | 12 |
8. | Pivovar Moucha FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 34:30 | 9 |
9. | Cerveza 18.FC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 29:33 | 9 |
10. | Orct FA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:38 | 9 |
11. | Oratoř Kobylisy | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:66 | 0 |
12. | Spirit bar FC B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:66 | 0 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 30.3.23 | 19:00 | P1 | Blizzard ZM VET Viktoria Bítovská VET A (VL4B) |
Čt 30.3.23 | 20:15 | P1 | WRP Inter Bubeneč (HL5F) |
Pá 26.5.23 | 18:00 | SANC1 | Chábři FC JKL (HL8I) |
Pá 26.5.23 | 19:15 | SANC1 | Máčkaři FK Masařky z horní dolní (HL7J) |
Út 13.6.23 | 18:30 | MIKU3 | SuperNova L.F.C. Caroil SUP (SVL3B) |
Út 13.6.23 | 19:45 | MIKU3 | UNYP´s Blazers Pražská eS (HL6D) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Cighart David Otto | 5 | 0 |
Frnka Jan | 6 | 2 |
Hloušek Tomáš | 2 | 0 |
Passer Lukáš | 2 | 0 |
Prokop David Alexandr | 5 | 1 |
Rosák Matyáš | 6 | 3 |
Štrba Marián | 8 | 4 |
Toman Jakub | 7 | 3 |
Trávníček Martin | 4 | 1 |
Velíšek Marek | 5 | 1 |
Witowski Ivan | 9 | 0 |
Zrcek Filip | 8 | 4 |