Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 26.6.23 | 19:00 | METE2 | Prokaryota FZ Prague St. Gentlemen | 11. | 5:4 |
Po 12.6.23 | 19:15 | KORAB | Prague St. Gentlemen Guláš FC | 10. | 2:3 |
Po 5.6.23 | 19:15 | KORAB | Červený vrch Prague St. Gentlemen | 9. | 5:5 |
Po 29.5.23 | 19:15 | KORAB | Prague St. Gentlemen Canary FC | 8. | 3:1 |
Po 22.5.23 | 19:15 | KORAB | Prague St. Gentlemen Yakuza | 7. | 4:0 |
Po 15.5.23 | 19:45 | MIKU2 | Pražská legie 2000 Prague St. Gentlemen | 6. | 6:4 |
Po 24.4.23 | 19:15 | KORAB | Prague St. Gentlemen Gekad | 5. | 1:2 |
Po 17.4.23 | 18:00 | HRAB1 | Senioři Praha A Prague St. Gentlemen | 4. | 1:1 |
Út 11.4.23 | 20:15 | METE2 | Prague St. Gentlemen Veeam | 3. | 2:5 |
Po 27.3.23 | 19:15 | KORAB | Special Ones Prague St. Gentlemen | 2. | 7:1 |
Po 20.3.23 | 19:15 | KORAB | Prague St. Gentlemen Reborn FC | 1. | 1:7 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Special Ones | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 60:15 | 20 |
2. | Pražská legie 2000 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 47:22 | 19 |
3. | Guláš FC | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45:35 | 14 |
4. | Prokaryota FZ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37:29 | 13 |
5. | Veeam | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 38:24 | 12 |
6. | Senioři Praha A | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 40:38 | 12 |
7. | Reborn FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 45:42 | 11 |
8. | Yakuza | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:30 | 9 |
9. | Červený vrch | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 39:47 | 8 |
10. | Gekad | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22:57 | 8 |
11. | Prague St. Gentlemen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28:42 | 6 |
12. | Canary FC | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14:55 | 0 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 21.3.23 | 18:30 | MIKU2 | Notorkros FK Trops 1.SK (HL4C) |
Út 21.3.23 | 19:45 | MIKU2 | BejkBuu FC Omlékované Sojky (HL7C) |
Út 30.5.23 | 18:30 | MIKU3 | Killing power FC Moonboys F.C. (HL8D) |
Út 30.5.23 | 19:45 | MIKU3 | Trops 1.SK Havri Havri (HL4C) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Brunclík Tomáš | 9 | 1 |
Chalupa Pavel | 11 | 6 |
Foltýn Jiří | 7 | 0 |
Jehlička Roman | 11 | 5 |
Platil David | 11 | 3 |
Rieger Lukáš | 11 | 3 |
Sojka Pavel | 10 | 7 |
Vomáčka František | 11 | 1 |
Wallesch Ondřej | 10 | 2 |